You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Team Mafia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GeorgeBailey (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| {{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|Something_Smart}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Bell}} | | {{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|Something_Smart}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Bell}} | ||
| {{U|petapan}}, {{U|staypositivefriend}},<br>{{U|Super}}, {{U|Luca Blight}} | | {{U|petapan}}, {{U|staypositivefriend}},<br>{{U|Super}}, {{U|Luca Blight}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''7''' | |||
| [[Team Mafia (2023)]] | |||
| {{U|T-Bone}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|SirCakez}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{U|Ausuka}}, {{U|Morning Tweet}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Thestatusquo}} | |||
| {{U|Lady Lambdadelta}}, {{U|Ydrasse}},<br>{{U|petapan}}, {{U|Dunnstral}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Team Mafia]] | [[Category:Team Mafia]] | ||
[[Category:Site Events]] |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 21 June 2024
Team Mafia is a special event where teams of mafia players compete. Teammates play in separate games but can privately communicate with their teammates.