You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Team Mafia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GeorgeBailey (talk | contribs) (2021) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| '''6''' | | '''6''' | ||
| [[Team Mafia (2021)]] | | [[Team Mafia (2021)]] | ||
| {{U|Untrod Tripod}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U| | | {{U|Untrod Tripod}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U|Isis}}, {{U|T-Bone}} | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|Something_Smart}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Bell}} | | {{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|Something_Smart}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Bell}} | ||
| {{U|petapan}}, {{U|staypositivefriend}},<br>{{U|Super}},{{U|Luca Blight}} | | {{U|petapan}}, {{U|staypositivefriend}},<br>{{U|Super}}, {{U|Luca Blight}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''7''' | |||
| [[Team Mafia (2023)]] | |||
| {{U|T-Bone}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|SirCakez}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{U|Ausuka}}, {{U|Morning Tweet}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Thestatusquo}} | |||
| {{U|Lady Lambdadelta}}, {{U|Ydrasse}},<br>{{U|petapan}}, {{U|Dunnstral}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Team Mafia]] | [[Category:Team Mafia]] | ||
[[Category:Site Events]] |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 21 June 2024
Team Mafia is a special event where teams of mafia players compete. Teammates play in separate games but can privately communicate with their teammates.