You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Team Mafia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Record) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| {{U|skitter30}}, {{U|Amrun}},<br>{{U|Almost50}}, {{U|jjh927}} | | {{U|skitter30}}, {{U|Amrun}},<br>{{U|Almost50}}, {{U|jjh927}} | ||
| {{U|Chemist1422}}, {{U|OkaPoka}},<br>{{U|Saudade}}, {{U|panthaleon}} | | {{U|Chemist1422}}, {{U|OkaPoka}},<br>{{U|Saudade}}, {{U|panthaleon}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''6''' | |||
| [[Team Mafia (2021)]] | |||
| {{U|Untrod Tripod}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U|Isis}}, {{U|T-Bone}} | |||
| 17 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|Something_Smart}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Bell}} | |||
| {{U|petapan}}, {{U|staypositivefriend}},<br>{{U|Super}}, {{U|Luca Blight}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''7''' | |||
| [[Team Mafia (2023)]] | |||
| {{U|T-Bone}}<br>{{U|implosion}}, {{U|PenguinPower}}<br>{{U|Lilith2013}}, {{U|SirCakez}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{U|Ausuka}}, {{U|Morning Tweet}},<br>{{U|Datisi}}, {{U|Thestatusquo}} | |||
| {{U|Lady Lambdadelta}}, {{U|Ydrasse}},<br>{{U|petapan}}, {{U|Dunnstral}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Team Mafia]] | [[Category:Team Mafia]] | ||
[[Category:Site Events]] |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 21 June 2024
Team Mafia is a special event where teams of mafia players compete. Teammates play in separate games but can privately communicate with their teammates.