You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Category:Large Social Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{U|Empire}} | |{{U|Empire}} | ||
|{{U|mallowgeno}}<br>{{U|Skelda}} | |{{U|mallowgeno}}<br>{{U|Skelda}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewforum.php?f=116 Clash of the Mash 2018]''' | |||
|{{U|CuddlyCaucasian}}<br>{{U|xofelf}}<br>{{U|xRECKONERx}} | |||
|48 | |||
|Non-Anonymous | |||
|data-sort-value="9"|Oct 15 2018 -<br>Jan 29 2019 | |||
|126 | |||
|{{U|D3f3nd3r}}<br>{{U|Errantparabola}}<br>{{U|implosion}}<br>{{U|Irrelephant11}}<br>{{U|randomidget}} | |||
|{{U|Haschel Cedricson}}<br>{{U|mallowgeno}}<br>{{U|panthaleon}}<br>{{U|Radja}}<br>{{U|SleepyKrew}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|'''[[Nonary Game: Ambidex Panic]]''' | |align="center"|'''[[Nonary Game: Ambidex Panic]]''' | ||
Line 88: | Line 97: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="10"|Jan 12 2019 -<br>Jan 29 2019 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{U|northsidegal}}<br>{{U|Blackberry}} | |{{U|northsidegal}}<br>{{U|Blackberry}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 106: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Non-Anonymous | |Non-Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="11"|Jun 19 2019 -<br>Aug 03 2019 | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|{{U|CaptainMeme}} | |{{U|CaptainMeme}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 115: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="12"|Aug 17 2019 -<br>Oct 24 2019 | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|{{U|PrivateI}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | |{{U|PrivateI}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 124: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Non-Anonymous | |Non-Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="13"|Sep 09 2019 -<br>Nov 12 2019 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|{{U|KittyMo}} | |{{U|KittyMo}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 133: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="14"|Feb 21 2020 -<br>Apr 04 2020 | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|{{U|DeasVail}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | |{{U|DeasVail}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} |
Revision as of 01:53, 19 April 2020
Large Social Games are run through the Large Social Game Queue in Mish Mash. Most commonly, these are Survivor games, but they can take other forms. The List Moderators for Large Social Games are xofelf, PrivateI, and xRECKONERx.
Game Record for Survivor Large Social Games
Please refer to Survivor (Mish Mash Game).
Game Record for Challenge Circuit & Other Large Social Games
This record list is under construction.
Pages Categorized as Large Social Games
Subcategories
This category has the following 15 subcategories, out of 15 total.
C
- Completed Anonymous Large Social Games
- Completed Big Brother Games
- Completed Discord Large Social Games
- Completed Endurance Games
- Completed Large Social Games by Year
- Completed Live Large Social Games
- Completed MafiaScum-Hosted Large Social Games
- Completed Meet-up Large Social Games
- Completed Non-Anonymous Large Social Games
- Completed Off-Site Forum Large Social Games
- Completed Other Large Social Games
- Completed Survivor Games
- Completed The Challenge Games
Pages in category "Large Social Games"
The following 19 pages are in this category, out of 19 total.