You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Category:Large Social Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{U|Cephrir}} | |{{U|Cephrir}} | ||
|{{U|Chevre}}<br>{{U|Glug}} | |{{U|Chevre}}<br>{{U|Glug}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=120&t=75730 Rick & Morty Big Brother]''' | |||
|{{U|CuddlyCaucasian}}<br>{{U|Flameaxe}}<br>{{U|xRECKONERx}} | |||
|12 | |||
|Anonymous | |||
|data-sort-value="3"|Apr 13 2018 -<br>Jun 01 2018 | |||
|50 | |||
|{{U|PrivateI}} | |||
|{{U|kdowns}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|''' [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=120&t=80719 Allocate/Execute III]''' | |align="center"|''' [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=120&t=80719 Allocate/Execute III]''' | ||
Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Non-Anonymous | |Non-Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="4"|May 17 2018 -<br>Jun 21 2018 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|{{U|Empire}} | |{{U|Empire}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="5"|Jan 12 2019 -<br>Jan 29 2019 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{U|northsidegal}}<br>{{U|Blackberry}} | |{{U|northsidegal}}<br>{{U|Blackberry}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 61: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Non-Anonymous | |Non-Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="6"|Jun 19 2019 -<br>Aug 03 2019 | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|{{U|CaptainMeme}} | |{{U|CaptainMeme}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 70: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="7"|Aug 17 2019 -<br>Oct 24 2019 | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|{{U|PrivateI}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | |{{U|PrivateI}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Non-Anonymous | |Non-Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="8"|Sep 09 2019 -<br>Nov 12 2019 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|{{U|KittyMo}} | |{{U|KittyMo}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 88: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="9"|Feb 21 2020 -<br>Apr 04 2020 | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|{{U|DeasVail}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} | |{{U|DeasVail}}<br>{{U|Reundo}}<br>{{U|Snakes}} |
Revision as of 01:12, 19 April 2020
Large Social Games are run through the Large Social Game Queue in Mish Mash. Most commonly, these are Survivor games, but they can take other forms. The List Moderators for Large Social Games are xofelf, PrivateI, and xRECKONERx.
Game Record for Survivor Large Social Games
Please refer to Survivor (Mish Mash Game).
Game Record for Challenge Circuit & Other Large Social Games
This record list is under construction.
Pages Categorized as Large Social Games
Subcategories
This category has the following 15 subcategories, out of 15 total.
C
- Completed Anonymous Large Social Games
- Completed Big Brother Games
- Completed Discord Large Social Games
- Completed Endurance Games
- Completed Large Social Games by Year
- Completed Live Large Social Games
- Completed MafiaScum-Hosted Large Social Games
- Completed Meet-up Large Social Games
- Completed Non-Anonymous Large Social Games
- Completed Off-Site Forum Large Social Games
- Completed Other Large Social Games
- Completed Survivor Games
- Completed The Challenge Games
Pages in category "Large Social Games"
The following 19 pages are in this category, out of 19 total.