You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Legendary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(LSG-Gamebox) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{LSG-Gamebox | |||
|year=2019 | |||
|thread=78422 | |||
|forum=http://survivorlegendary.freeforums.net | |||
|format1=Off-Site Forum | |||
|org=Survivor | |||
|anon=Anonymous | |||
|playercount=18 | |||
|mod=mallowgeno | |||
|mod2=Vijarada | |||
|mod3=CuddlyCaucasian | |||
|listmod=xRECKONERx | |||
|winner1=the worst | |||
|runnerup1=Awoo | |||
|runnerup2=SensFan | |||
|notes=Vanilla [[Survivor Game Classification System|classification]]. Reviewed by {{U|Xalxe}}. | |||
|}} | |||
{{TOCright}} | |||
'''Survivor: Legendary''' is a Large Social Game which took place between March 30, 2019 and May 26, 2019 . It was moderated by {{U|Vijarada}}, {{U|mallowgeno}} and {{U|CuddlyCaucasian}}. {{U|the worst}} (portraying Tapu Lele) defeated {{U|Awoo}} (AKA Regigigas) and {{U|SensFan}} (AKA Deoxys) in a 5-2-1 vote. | |||
This 18 player game was inspired by the "Fans vs Favorites" theme previously used in the TV show. 9 new players that had played two or less survivor or big brother games on MafiaScum started off on the same tribe. Each new player was assigned an experienced "coach" (flavored as Pokemon trainers) to advise them. | |||
==Players== | ==Players== | ||
Line 14: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Jirachi'''<br><small>[[PrivateI]]</small> | |'''Jirachi'''<br><small>[[PrivateI]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 1st Voted Out<br>18th Place | | 1st Voted Out<br>18th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Solgaleo'''<br><small>[[VashtaNeurotic]]</small> | |'''Solgaleo'''<br><small>[[VashtaNeurotic]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 2nd Voted Out<br>17th Place | | 2nd Voted Out<br>17th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Buzzwole'''<br><small>[[Panzerjager]]</small> | |'''Buzzwole'''<br><small>[[Panzerjager]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 3rd Voted Out<br>16th Place | | 3rd Voted Out<br>16th Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 54: | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | ||
| style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | | style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 4th Voted Out<br>15th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lugia'''<br><small>[[entreri]]</small> | |'''Lugia'''<br><small>[[entreri]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 5th Voted Out<br>14th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Articuno'''<br><small>[[Drumbeats]]</small> | |'''Articuno'''<br><small>[[Drumbeats]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 6th Voted Out<br>13th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Victini'''<br><small>[[Reundo]]</small> | |'''Victini'''<br><small>[[Reundo]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | ||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 7th Voted Out<br>12th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Volcanion'''<br><small>[[Realeo]]</small> | |'''Volcanion'''<br><small>[[Realeo]]</small> | ||
Line 44: | Line 79: | ||
| style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | | style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 8th Voted Out<br>1st Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mesprit'''<br><small>[[Felissan]]</small> | |'''Mesprit'''<br><small>[[Felissan]]</small> | ||
Line 55: | Line 91: | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 9th Voted Out<br>3rd Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cobalion'''<br><small>[[Shrek]]</small> | |'''Cobalion'''<br><small>[[Shrek]]</small> | ||
Line 60: | Line 97: | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 10th Voted Out<br>4th Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Meltan'''<br><small>[[CaptainMeme]]</small> | |'''Meltan'''<br><small>[[CaptainMeme]]</small> | ||
Line 65: | Line 103: | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 11th Voted Out<br>5th Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Poipole'''<br><small>[[Bellaphant]]</small> | |'''Poipole'''<br><small>[[Bellaphant]]</small> | ||
Line 70: | Line 109: | ||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | | style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Valor 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 12th Voted Out<br>6th Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hoopa'''<br><small>[[xofelf]]</small> | |'''Hoopa'''<br><small>[[xofelf]]</small> | ||
Line 75: | Line 115: | ||
| style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | | style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 13th Voted Out<br>7th Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Celebi'''<br><small>[[Iprobablysuck]]</small> | |'''Celebi'''<br><small>[[Iprobablysuck]]</small> | ||
Line 80: | Line 121: | ||
| style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | | style="background:#FFFF00; color:black"|Instinct | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 14th Voted Out<br>8th Juror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Deoxys'''<br><small>[[SensFan]]</small> | |'''Deoxys'''<br><small>[[SensFan]]</small> | ||
Line 85: | Line 127: | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 2nd Runner-up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Regigigas'''<br><small>[[Awoo]]</small> | |'''Regigigas'''<br><small>[[Awoo]]</small> | ||
Line 90: | Line 133: | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| 1st Runner-up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tapu Lele'''<br><small>[[the worst]]</small> | |'''Tapu Lele'''<br><small>[[the worst]]</small> | ||
Line 95: | Line 139: | ||
| style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | | style="background:#0000FF; color:white"|Mystic 2.0 | ||
| style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | | style="background:#7676FF; color:white"|Harmony | ||
| Sole Survivor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Trainer Assignments == | === Trainer Assignments === | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 176: | ||
|'''Watson'''<br><small>[[pickemgenius]]</small> | |'''Watson'''<br><small>[[pickemgenius]]</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Voting History== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 10pt;" | |||
! colspan="17"|Legendary Voting History | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! colspan="3"|Original Tribes | |||
! colspan="4"|Evolution Tribes | |||
! colspan="9"|Merged Tribe | |||
|- | |||
! Episode #: | |||
! 1 | |||
! 2 | |||
! 3 | |||
! 4 | |||
! 5 | |||
! 6 | |||
! 7 | |||
! 8 | |||
! 9 | |||
! 10 | |||
! 11 | |||
! 12 | |||
! 13 | |||
! 14 | |||
! colspan="2"|15 | |||
|- | |||
! Eliminated: | |||
|'''Jirachi''' | |||
|'''Solgaleo''' | |||
|'''Buzzwole''' | |||
|'''Mewtwo''' | |||
|'''Lugia''' | |||
|'''Articuno''' | |||
|'''Victini''' | |||
|'''Volcanion''' | |||
|'''Mesprit''' | |||
|'''Uxie''' | |||
|'''Cobalion''' | |||
|'''Meltan''' | |||
|'''Poipole''' | |||
|'''Hoopa''' | |||
|'''Tie''' | |||
|'''Celebi''' | |||
|- | |||
! Vote: | |||
! 8-1 | |||
! 7-1 | |||
! 8-1 | |||
! 3-2 | |||
! 4-1 | |||
! 4-1 | |||
! 2-<s>2</s> | |||
! <s>7</s>-4 | |||
!No vote | |||
!5-3-1 | |||
!5-3 | |||
!6-1 | |||
! <s>4</s>-2 | |||
!4-1 | |||
!2-2 | |||
!2-0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tapu Lele''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Articuno | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Celebi | |||
|Cobalion | |||
|Meltan | |||
|<s>Hoopa</s> | |||
|Hoopa | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|Celebi | |||
|- | |||
|'''Regigigas''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Articuno | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Uxie | |||
|Cobalion | |||
|Meltan | |||
|<s>Hoopa</s> | |||
|Hoopa | |||
|Celebi | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Deoxys''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|Articuno | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Volcanion | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Uxie | |||
|Cobalion | |||
|Meltan | |||
|<s>Hoopa</s> | |||
|Hoopa | |||
|Celebi | |||
|Celebi | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celebi''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Mewtwo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|Volcanion | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Uxie | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|Meltan | |||
|Poipole | |||
|Hoopa | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hoopa''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Mewtwo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|Volcanion | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Uxie | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|Meltan | |||
|Poipole | |||
|Deoxys | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Poipole''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Lugia | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Victini | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Poipole | |||
|Cobalion | |||
|Meltan | |||
|<s>Hoopa</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meltan''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|Articuno | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Celebi | |||
|Cobalion | |||
|Celebi | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="4"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cobalion''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Lugia | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Victini | |||
|Volcanion | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Uxie | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="5"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Uxie''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Lugia | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Celebi | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="6"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mesprit''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|Mewtwo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="white"|Quit | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="7"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volcanion''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|Celebi | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="8"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Victini''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Lugia | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|<s>Cobalion</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="10"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Articuno''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
| Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="13"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lugia''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Victini | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="13"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mewtwo''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Buzzwole | |||
|Celebi | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="13"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Buzzwole''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Mewtwo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="13"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Solgaleo''' | |||
|Jirachi | |||
|Meltan | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="14"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jirachi''' | |||
| Solgaleo | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="15"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Final Tribal Council === | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 10pt;" | |||
! colspan="4"|Legendary FTC Voting | |||
|- | |||
! Finalist | |||
|'''Tapu Lele''' | |||
|'''Regigias''' | |||
|'''Deoxys''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volcanion''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mesprit''' | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Uxie''' | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cobalion''' | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meltan''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|Deoxys | |||
|- | |||
|'''Poipole''' | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hoopa''' | |||
|Tapu Lele | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celebi''' | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|Regigigas | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey"| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:19, 1 October 2023
| |||||||||||||||||||
|
Survivor: Legendary is a Large Social Game which took place between March 30, 2019 and May 26, 2019 . It was moderated by Vijarada, mallowgeno and CuddlyCaucasian. the worst (portraying Tapu Lele) defeated Awoo (AKA Regigigas) and SensFan (AKA Deoxys) in a 5-2-1 vote.
This 18 player game was inspired by the "Fans vs Favorites" theme previously used in the TV show. 9 new players that had played two or less survivor or big brother games on MafiaScum started off on the same tribe. Each new player was assigned an experienced "coach" (flavored as Pokemon trainers) to advise them.
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Evolution Tribe | Merged Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jirachi PrivateI |
Mystic | 1st Voted Out 18th Place | ||
Solgaleo VashtaNeurotic |
Mystic | 2nd Voted Out 17th Place | ||
Buzzwole Panzerjager |
Valor | 3rd Voted Out 16th Place | ||
Mewtwo CreativeMod1 |
Valor | Instinct | 4th Voted Out 15th Place | |
Lugia entreri |
Valor | Valor 2.0 | 5th Voted Out 14th Place | |
Articuno Drumbeats |
Mystic | Mystic 2.0 | 6th Voted Out 13th Place | |
Victini Reundo |
Valor | Valor 2.0 | 7th Voted Out 12th Place | |
Volcanion Realeo |
Valor | Instinct | Harmony | 8th Voted Out 1st Juror |
Mesprit Felissan |
Valor | Instinct | Harmony | Quit 2nd Juror |
Uxie panthaleon |
Valor | Valor 2.0 | Harmony | 9th Voted Out 3rd Juror |
Cobalion Shrek |
Mystic | Valor 2.0 | Harmony | 10th Voted Out 4th Juror |
Meltan CaptainMeme |
Mystic | Mystic 2.0 | Harmony | 11th Voted Out 5th Juror |
Poipole Bellaphant |
Mystic | Valor 2.0 | Harmony | 12th Voted Out 6th Juror |
Hoopa xofelf |
Mystic | Instinct | Harmony | 13th Voted Out 7th Juror |
Celebi Iprobablysuck |
Mystic | Instinct | Harmony | 14th Voted Out 8th Juror |
Deoxys SensFan |
Mystic | Mystic 2.0 | Harmony | 2nd Runner-up |
Regigigas Awoo |
Valor | Mystic 2.0 | Harmony | 1st Runner-up |
Tapu Lele the worst |
Valor | Mystic 2.0 | Harmony | Sole Survivor |
Trainer Assignments
Player | Trainer |
---|---|
Uxie panthaleon |
Jasmine Cephrir |
Mewtwo CreativeMod1 |
Lt. Surge Radja |
Volcanion Realeo |
Sabrina Shadoweh |
Lugia entreri |
Brock Papa Zito |
Buzzwole Panzerjager |
Morty Save the Dragons |
Tapu Lele the worst |
Misty DeasVail |
Mesprit Felissan |
Crasher Wake Klick |
Regigigas Awoo |
Tate and Liza pablito |
Victini Reundo |
Watson pickemgenius |
Voting History
Legendary Voting History | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribes | Evolution Tribes | Merged Tribe | |||||||||||||||||
Episode #: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | ||||
Eliminated: | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Buzzwole | Mewtwo | Lugia | Articuno | Victini | Volcanion | Mesprit | Uxie | Cobalion | Meltan | Poipole | Hoopa | Tie | Celebi | |||
Vote: | 8-1 | 7-1 | 8-1 | 3-2 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2- |
No vote | 5-3-1 | 5-3 | 6-1 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 2-0 | |||||
Tapu Lele | Buzzwole | Articuno | Celebi | Cobalion | Meltan | Hoopa | Regigigas | Celebi | |||||||||||
Regigigas | Buzzwole | Articuno | Uxie | Cobalion | Meltan | Hoopa | Celebi | None | |||||||||||
Deoxys | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Articuno | Volcanion | Uxie | Cobalion | Meltan | Hoopa | Celebi | Celebi | |||||||||
Celebi | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Mewtwo | Volcanion | Uxie | Regigigas | Meltan | Poipole | Hoopa | Regigigas | None | ||||||||
Hoopa | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Mewtwo | Volcanion | Uxie | Regigigas | Meltan | Poipole | Deoxys | ||||||||||
Poipole | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Lugia | Victini | Poipole | Cobalion | Meltan | ||||||||||||
Meltan | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Articuno | Celebi | Cobalion | Celebi | |||||||||||||
Cobalion | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Lugia | Victini | Volcanion | Uxie | Regigigas | ||||||||||||
Uxie | Buzzwole | Lugia | Celebi | ||||||||||||||||
Mesprit | Buzzwole | Mewtwo | Quit | ||||||||||||||||
Volcanion | Buzzwole | Celebi | |||||||||||||||||
Victini | Buzzwole | Lugia | |||||||||||||||||
Articuno | Jirachi | Solgaleo | Tapu Lele | ||||||||||||||||
Lugia | Buzzwole | Victini | |||||||||||||||||
Mewtwo | Buzzwole | Celebi | |||||||||||||||||
Buzzwole | Mewtwo | ||||||||||||||||||
Solgaleo | Jirachi | Meltan | |||||||||||||||||
Jirachi | Solgaleo |
Final Tribal Council
Legendary FTC Voting | |||
---|---|---|---|
Finalist | Tapu Lele | Regigias | Deoxys |
Volcanion | Regigigas | ||
Mesprit | Tapu Lele | ||
Uxie | Tapu Lele | ||
Cobalion | Tapu Lele | ||
Meltan | Deoxys | ||
Poipole | Tapu Lele | ||
Hoopa | Tapu Lele | ||
Celebi | Regigigas |