You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2020) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|84404|Micro 968: Your Nightmare (But 4 Scarier)}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12274376#p12274376 Town Win D4] || Sep 23 2020 - Oct 28 2020 (35) | | {{plink|t|84404|Micro 968: Your Nightmare (But 4 Scarier)}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12274376#p12274376 Town Win D4] || Sep 23 2020 - Oct 28 2020 (35) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84445|Micro 969: Nomination Mafia}} || {{U|callforjudgement}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12234764#p12234764 Mafia Win D6] || Sep 26 2020 - Oct 17 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84450|Micro 970: We Found A Fifth}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || Open (4-5, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12210038#p12210038 Mafia Win D3] || Sep 26 2020 - Oct 10 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84489|Micro 971: Matrix Decipher}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12266728#p12266728 Town Win D3] || Oct 4 2020 - Oct 26 2020 (23) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84491|Micro 972: E7}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (7, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12225632#p12225632 Town Win D3] || Oct 1 23 2020 - Oct 15 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84493|Micro 973: Nano-Multiball}} || {{U|Umlaut}} || Open (5, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12207319#p12207319 Mafia/Werewolf Draw D2] || Oct 5 2020 - Oct 9 2020 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84650|Micro 974: The Last of the Red-Horned Dung Beetles}} || {{U|Something_Smart}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12238438#p12238438 Compromised] || Oct 15 2020 - Oct 18 2020 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84699|Micro 974.1: The Last of the Red-Horned Dung Beetles, Take 2}} || {{U|Something_Smart}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12304729#p12304729 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 19 2020 - Nov 10 2020 (23) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84719|Micro 975: The Shape of Water}} || {{U|Boonskiies}} || Closed (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12320836#p12320836 Town Win D3] || Oct 21 2020 - Nov 15 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | | {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84839|Micro 977: Video Game Metal Covers}} || {{U|Gamma Emerald}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12398872#p12398872 Town Win D3] || Nov 7 2020 - Dec 7 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84826|Micro 978}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (4, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12293039#p12293039 Mafia Win D1] ||Nov 4 2020 - Nov 5 2020 (2) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84835|Micro 979}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (4, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12321422#p12321422 Mafia Win D2] ||Nov 4 2020 - Nov 16 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|85019|Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=115&t=82739 Bloodline Mafia] (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12395823#p12395823 Mafia Win N3], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12452444#p12452444 Mafia Win D4], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12482967#p12482967 Mafia Win N3] || Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) | | {{plink|t|85019|Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=115&t=82739 Bloodline Mafia] (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12395823#p12395823 Mafia Win N3], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12452444#p12452444 Mafia Win D4], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12482967#p12482967 Mafia Win N3] || Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) |