You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| {{plink|t|82205|Micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | | {{plink|t|82205|Micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82264|Micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} | | | {{plink|t|82264|Micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} || Blatant Scum || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11710493#p11710493 Abandoned] || Feb 23 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (43) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82287|Micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | | {{plink|t|82287|Micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{plink|t|83575|Micro 956: 2of4 Dinosaur Comics™}} || {{U|Blair}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12017976#p12017976 Mafia Win D6] || Jul 2 2020 - Jul 30 2020 (29) | | {{plink|t|83575|Micro 956: 2of4 Dinosaur Comics™}} || {{U|Blair}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12017976#p12017976 Mafia Win D6] || Jul 2 2020 - Jul 30 2020 (29) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83668|Micro 957: Trust Fall}} || {{U| | | {{plink|t|83668|Micro 957: Trust Fall}} || The Golden Worst || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11993366#p11993366 Mafia Win D3] || Jul 11 2020 - Jul 18 2020 (8) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83676|Micro 958: Achievement Unlocked Mafia}} || Professor Moriarty || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12023960#p12023960 Mafia Win D4] || Jul 11 2020 - Aug 2 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83814|Micro 959: Greater Idea}} || {{U|Nexus}} || Open (10, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12069714#p12069714 Mafia Win D4] || Jul 28 2020 - Aug 23 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83833|Micro 960: A Year of Miccros II}} || {{U|Micc}} || Theme (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12077533#p12077533 Mafia Win D3] || Jul 30 2020 - Aug 26 2020 (28) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83872|Micro 961: Free Love}} || Bee like Nancy || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12062948#p12062948 Town Win D3] || Aug 4 2020 - Aug 19 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83927|Micro 962: Geriatric Trio II}} || {{U|Aristophanes}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12093716#p12093716 Town Win D3] || Aug 11 2020 - Sep 2 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83986|Micro 963: Kids With Lungs}} || {{U|The Bulge}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12086519#p12086519 Mafia Win D2] || Aug 18 2020 - Aug 29 2020 (11) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84005|Micro 964: Your Nightmare}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12111036#p12111036 Mafia Win N2] || Aug 19 2020 - Sep 6 2020 (18) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84055|Micro 965: Meet me in the Backrooms}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12147249#p12147249 Town Win D3] || Aug 24 2020 - Sep 19 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84250|Micro 966: Datisi's Desperation Day: Delightful or Degenerate?}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12149882#p12149882 Mafia Win D3] || Sep 8 2020 - Sep 20 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84280|Micro 967: Silent Star 2: Menagerie}} || {{U|Hectic}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12174083#p12174083 Town Win D2] || Sep 10 2020 - Sep 28 2020 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84404|Micro 968: Your Nightmare (But 4 Scarier)}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12274376#p12274376 Town Win D4] || Sep 23 2020 - Oct 28 2020 (35) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84445|Micro 969: Nomination Mafia}} || {{U|callforjudgement}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12234764#p12234764 Mafia Win D6] || Sep 26 2020 - Oct 17 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84450|Micro 970: We Found A Fifth}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || Open (4-5, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12210038#p12210038 Mafia Win D3] || Sep 26 2020 - Oct 10 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84489|Micro 971: Matrix Decipher}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12266728#p12266728 Town Win D3] || Oct 4 2020 - Oct 26 2020 (23) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84491|Micro 972: E7}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (7, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12225632#p12225632 Town Win D3] || Oct 1 23 2020 - Oct 15 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84493|Micro 973: Nano-Multiball}} || {{U|Umlaut}} || Open (5, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12207319#p12207319 Mafia/Werewolf Draw D2] || Oct 5 2020 - Oct 9 2020 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84650|Micro 974: The Last of the Red-Horned Dung Beetles}} || {{U|Something_Smart}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12238438#p12238438 Compromised] || Oct 15 2020 - Oct 18 2020 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84699|Micro 974.1: The Last of the Red-Horned Dung Beetles, Take 2}} || {{U|Something_Smart}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12304729#p12304729 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 19 2020 - Nov 10 2020 (23) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84719|Micro 975: The Shape of Water}} || {{U|Boonskiies}} || Closed (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12320836#p12320836 Town Win D3] || Oct 21 2020 - Nov 15 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | | {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84839|Micro 977: Video Game Metal Covers}} || {{U|Gamma Emerald}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12398872#p12398872 Town Win D3] || Nov 7 2020 - Dec 7 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84826|Micro 978}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (4, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12293039#p12293039 Mafia Win D1] ||Nov 4 2020 - Nov 5 2020 (2) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84835|Micro 979}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || Open (4, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12321422#p12321422 Mafia Win D2] ||Nov 4 2020 - Nov 16 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|85019|Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=115&t=82739 Bloodline Mafia] (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12395823#p12395823 Mafia Win N3], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12452444#p12452444 Mafia Win D4], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12482967#p12482967 Mafia Win N3] || Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) | | {{plink|t|85019|Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=115&t=82739 Bloodline Mafia] (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12395823#p12395823 Mafia Win N3], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12452444#p12452444 Mafia Win D4], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12482967#p12482967 Mafia Win N3] || Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) |