You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Risk vs. Reward: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{LSG-Gamebox |year=2022 |thread=89723 |forum=https://sheavivor.freeforums.net/ |format1=Off-Site Forum |org=Survivor |anon=Anonymous |playercount=20 |mod=Thestatusquo |mod2=D3f3nd3r |mod3=Skelda |listmod=Cephrir |winner1=Mist7676 |runnerup1=emrysmoonchild |runnerup2=Ethel |notes=Standard classification. |award=Yes |}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|award=Yes | |award=Yes | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
==Players== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Player | |||
!Original Tribe | |||
!Swap Tribe | |||
!2nd Swap Tribe | |||
!Merged Tribe | |||
!Finish | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chris Cheney'''<br><small>[[Cheery Dog]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 1st Voted Out<br>20th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jar Jar Binks'''<br><small>[[Aronis]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 2nd Voted Out<br>19th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kikuhiko'''<br><small>[[pickemgenius]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 3rd Voted Out<br>18th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Percy Jackson'''<br><small>[[kdowns]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 3rd Voted Out<br>18th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tony Hawk'''<br><small>[[het]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 4th Voted Out<br>16th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Steve'''<br><small>[[Korina]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#CF5FEB; color:white"|Avarice | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 5th Voted Out<br>15th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sif'''<br><small>[[flow trap]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#F1CF70"|Greed | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 6th Voted Out<br>14th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gandalf'''<br><small>[[DeathNote]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 7th Voted Out<br>13th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hunt-the-Strong'''<br><small>[[Lady Lambdadelta]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 8th Voted Out<br>12th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Marie Antoinette'''<br><small>[[marcistar]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#CF5FEB; color:white"|Avarice | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 8th Voted Out<br>11th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maria Pita'''<br><small>[[SalTheBard]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#CF5FEB; color:white"|Avarice | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 1st Juror<br>10th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Clara Oswald'''<br><small>[[Dannflor]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#CF5FEB; color:white"|Avarice | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 2nd Juror<br>9th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Detective Gumshoe'''<br><small>[[Iprobablysuck]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 3rd Juror<br>8th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gebura'''<br><small>[[Gypyx]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 4th Juror<br>7th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gideon Nav'''<br><small>[[xofelf]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#F1CF70"|Greed | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 5th Juror<br>6th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Furiosa'''<br><small>[[OhGodMyLife]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#F1CF70"|Greed | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 6th Juror<br>5th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Michel Lotito'''<br><small>[[ambic]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#42CF32"|Safety | |||
| style="background:#653692; color:white"|Ambition | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 7th Juror<br>4th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wendy Darling'''<br><small>[[Ethel]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#CF5FEB; color:white"|Avarice | |||
| style="background:#C3E871"|Security | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| 2nd Runner-up<br>3rd Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Amelia Earhart'''<br><small>[[emrysmoonchild]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#F1CF70"|Greed | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| Runner-up<br>2nd Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Janet Yellen'''<br><small>[[Mist7676]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#1979E6; color:white"|Risk | |||
| style="background:#F1CF70"|Greed | |||
| style="background:#FD9C1B"|Stability | |||
| style="background:#1F8D92; color:white"|Actualize | |||
| Sole Survivor<br>1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:05, 27 September 2023
| |||||||||||||||||||
|
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Swap Tribe | 2nd Swap Tribe | Merged Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Cheney Cheery Dog |
Safety | 1st Voted Out 20th Place | |||
Jar Jar Binks Aronis |
Safety | 2nd Voted Out 19th Place | |||
Kikuhiko pickemgenius |
Risk | 3rd Voted Out 18th Place | |||
Percy Jackson kdowns |
Safety | 3rd Voted Out 18th Place | |||
Tony Hawk het |
Risk | Ambition | 4th Voted Out 16th Place | ||
Steve Korina |
Risk | Avarice | 5th Voted Out 15th Place | ||
Sif flow trap |
Safety | Greed | 6th Voted Out 14th Place | ||
Gandalf DeathNote |
Risk | Ambition | Stability | 7th Voted Out 13th Place | |
Hunt-the-Strong Lady Lambdadelta |
Safety | Ambition | Security | 8th Voted Out 12th Place | |
Marie Antoinette marcistar |
Safety | Avarice | Stability | 8th Voted Out 11th Place | |
Maria Pita SalTheBard |
Safety | Avarice | Stability | Actualize | 1st Juror 10th Place |
Clara Oswald Dannflor |
Risk | Avarice | Security | Actualize | 2nd Juror 9th Place |
Detective Gumshoe Iprobablysuck |
Risk | Ambition | Security | Actualize | 3rd Juror 8th Place |
Gebura Gypyx |
Safety | Ambition | Stability | Actualize | 4th Juror 7th Place |
Gideon Nav xofelf |
Safety | Greed | Stability | Actualize | 5th Juror 6th Place |
Furiosa OhGodMyLife |
Risk | Greed | Security | Actualize | 6th Juror 5th Place |
Michel Lotito ambic |
Safety | Ambition | Security | Actualize | 7th Juror 4th Place |
Wendy Darling Ethel |
Risk | Avarice | Security | Actualize | 2nd Runner-up 3rd Place |
Amelia Earhart emrysmoonchild |
Risk | Greed | Stability | Actualize | Runner-up 2nd Place |
Janet Yellen Mist7676 |
Risk | Greed | Stability | Actualize | Sole Survivor 1st Place |