You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→2020) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| {{plink|t|82205|Micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | | {{plink|t|82205|Micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82264|Micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} | | | {{plink|t|82264|Micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} || Blatant Scum || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11710493#p11710493 Abandoned] || Feb 23 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (43) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82287|Micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | | {{plink|t|82287|Micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{plink|t|83575|Micro 956: 2of4 Dinosaur Comics™}} || {{U|Blair}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12017976#p12017976 Mafia Win D6] || Jul 2 2020 - Jul 30 2020 (29) | | {{plink|t|83575|Micro 956: 2of4 Dinosaur Comics™}} || {{U|Blair}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12017976#p12017976 Mafia Win D6] || Jul 2 2020 - Jul 30 2020 (29) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83668|Micro 957: Trust Fall}} || {{U| | | {{plink|t|83668|Micro 957: Trust Fall}} || The Golden Worst || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11993366#p11993366 Mafia Win D3] || Jul 11 2020 - Jul 18 2020 (8) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83676|Micro 958: Achievement Unlocked Mafia}} || Professor Moriarty || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12023960#p12023960 Mafia Win D4] || Jul 11 2020 - Aug 2 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83814|Micro 959: Greater Idea}} || {{U|Nexus}} || Open (10, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12069714#p12069714 Mafia Win D4] || Jul 28 2020 - Aug 23 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83833|Micro 960: A Year of Miccros II}} || {{U|Micc}} || Theme (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12077533#p12077533 Mafia Win D3] || Jul 30 2020 - Aug 26 2020 (28) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83872|Micro 961: Free Love}} || Bee like Nancy || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12062948#p12062948 Town Win D3] || Aug 4 2020 - Aug 19 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83927|Micro 962: Geriatric Trio II}} || {{U|Aristophanes}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12093716#p12093716 Town Win D3] || Aug 11 2020 - Sep 2 2020 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83986|Micro 963: Kids With Lungs}} || {{U|The Bulge}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12086519#p12086519 Mafia Win D2] || Aug 18 2020 - Aug 29 2020 (11) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84005|Micro 964: Your Nightmare}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12111036#p12111036 Mafia Win N2] || Aug 19 2020 - Sep 6 2020 (18) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84055|Micro 965: Meet me in the Backrooms}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12147249#p12147249 Town Win D3] || Aug 24 2020 - Sep 19 2020 (26) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84250|Micro 966: Datisi's Desperation Day: Delightful or Degenerate?}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12149882#p12149882 Mafia Win D3] || Sep 8 2020 - Sep 20 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84280|Micro 967: Silent Star 2: Menagerie}} || {{U|Hectic}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12174083#p12174083 Town Win D2] || Sep 10 2020 - Sep 28 2020 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84404|Micro 968: Your Nightmare (But 4 Scarier)}} || {{U|Jingle}} || Themed Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12274376#p12274376 Town Win D4] || Sep 23 2020 - Oct 28 2020 (35) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | | {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) |