You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Somestrangeflea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|Newbie 379 || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=5417 Thread] || [[DanMonkey]] Day 2 || Vanilla, Townie || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=659936#659936 Endgamed], Lost || I stand by my argument that we would have won if I'd known that the Mafia were allowed to No-NK in Newbie Games... | |Newbie 379 || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=5417 Thread] || [[DanMonkey]] Day 2 || Vanilla, Townie || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=659936#659936 Endgamed], Lost || I stand by my argument that we would have won if I'd known that the Mafia were allowed to No-NK in Newbie Games... | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
|Newbie 398 || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=5495 Thread] || [[Hyphen-ated]] Day 2 || Vanilla, Townie || [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=706142#706142 Endgamed], Lost || The last Mafia claimed Cop Day 3 and the other townie, who actually was the Cop, didn't counterclaim. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="6" | Mini Normal Games | !colspan="6" | Mini Normal Games |