You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2016: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2016) |
Georgebailey (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== 2016 == | == 2016 == | ||
{| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" | {| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" | ||
!Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days)|} | !Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|64880|Micro 565: The Walking Dead: Episode 1}} || {{U|Radja}} || Closed (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Jan 06 2016 - Jan 28 2016 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|64844|Micro 566: WORD SNEAK MAFIA}} || {{U|Aeronaut}} || Open (9, Day) || Town Win D2 || Jan 04 2016 - Jan 19 2016 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|64941|Micro 567: Kids with Guns}} || {{U|Not_Mafia}} || Open (8, Day) || Town Win D1 || Jan 10 2016 - Jan 29 2016 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|64999|Micro 568: Coordination Mafia}} || {{U|IceGuy}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D5 || Jan 15 2016 - Feb 06 2016 (22) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|64968|Micro 569: ONE NIGHT ULTIMATE WEREWOLF}} || {{U|shos}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D2 || Jan 13 2016 - Jan 17 2016 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65063|Micro 570: Celebrity uPick}} || {{U|Lucky2u}} || Theme (uPick) (9, Day) || Alien Win D5 || Jan 21 2016 - Mar 04 2016 (43) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65087|Micro 571: How to Get Away with Murder Mafia}} || {{U|insanity018}} || Theme (9, Night) || Town Win D4 || Jan 23 2016 - Feb 11 2016 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65082|Micro 572: ETL's UPICKSORTA}} || {{U|EspeciallyTheLies}} || Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Jan 24 2016 - Feb 12 2016 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65202|Micro 573: Basic UPick}} || {{U|Davsto}} || Theme (uPick) (9, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Feb 3 2016 - Mar 05 2016 (31) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65137|Micro 574: Space Invaders Mafia 4}} || {{U|Marquis}} || Open (9, Day) || Earth Win D3 || Jan 27 2016 - Mar 07 2016 (40) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65194|Micro 575: Twin Peak Neighborhoods}} || {{U|Cobblerfone}} || Open (9, Day) || Town Win D4 || Feb 01 2016 - Mar 21 2016 (49) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65201|Micro 576: Word Sneak Mafia 2: Even Sneakier!}} || {{U|Aeronaut}} || Open (9, Day) || Scum Win D3 || Feb 03 2016 - Mar 01 2016 (27) | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- placeholder --> || <!-- placeholder--> || <!-- placeholder --> || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65225|Micro 578: CRITICALLY EXPERIMENTAL}} || {{U|shos}} || Theme (9, Day) || Scum Win D4 || Feb 05 2016 - Mar 22 2016 (17) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65288|Micro 579: The Walking Dead Ep. 2}} || {{U|Radja}} || Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Feb 09 2016 - Mar 01 2016 (21) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65337|Micro 580: Shortnight Mafia}} || {{U|Maestro}} || Open (9, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Feb 13 2016 - Mar 05 2016 (21) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65312|Micro 581: Pokémon Episode 1}} || {{U|Radja}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Feb 10 2016 - Feb 19 2016 (9) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65312|Micro 582: Grand Idea Mafia: The Play}} || {{U|MarioManiac4}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || Alien Win D2 || Feb 15 2016 - Mar 14 2016 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65395|Micro 583: Kids With Guns}} || {{U|shaddowez}} || Open (8, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Feb 18 2016 - Mar 02 2016 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65463|Micro 584: RuPaul's Drag Race}} || {{U|BROseidon}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Feb 24 2016 - Mar 22 2016 (28) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65435|Micro 585: Masochist Mafia}} || {{U|Firebringer}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Feb 20 2016 - Feb 25 2016 (5) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65483|Micro 586: ETL's uPick Horror Movies!}} || {{U|EspeciallyTheLies}} || Theme (uPick) (9, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Feb 28 2016 - Apr 17 2016 (49) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65480|Micro 587: Maths Mafia}} || {{U|ZZZX}} || Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Feb 24 2016 - Apr 03 2016 (39) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65605|Micro 588: High Risk High Reward mafia}} || {{U|Sméagol}} || Theme (9, Day) || Town Win N2 || Mar 01 2016 - Mar 14 2016 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65526|Micro 589: Pokémon Episode 2}} || {{U|Radja}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Feb 28 2016 - Mar 12 2016 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65619|Micro 590: RETURN OF THE CARD CZAR}} || {{U|Maestro}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || Mafia Win N2 || Mar 03 2016 - Mar 09 2016 (6) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65617|Micro 591: Cheetory Mafia}} || {{U|Aeronaut}} || Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Mar 03 2016 - Apr 09 2016 (36) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65731|Micro 592: Lovers Mafia}} || {{U|kirroha}} || Theme (6, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Mar 14 2016 - Apr 10 2016 (26) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65696|Micro 593: The Walking Dead: Episode 3}} || {{U|radja}} || Normal (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Mar 11 2016 - Mar 24 2016 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65734|Micro 594: One Night Ultimate Werewolf 5}} || {{U|vettrock}} || Open (9, Day) || Town Win D1 || Mar 15 2016 - Mar 21 2016 (6) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65774|Micro: 595 Jmo's obsession with boxes}} || {{U|jmo16mla}} || Closed (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Mar 18 2016 - Mar 31 2016 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65849|Micro 596: Longnight Mafia}} || {{U|Maestro}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D1 || Mar 26 2016 - Apr 03 2016 (8) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65858|Micro 597: TTH's Normal Micro}} || {{U|TellTaleHeart}} || Normal (9, Day) || Town Win D4 || Mar 25 2016 - May 10 2016 (45) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65894|Micro 598: Anime U-Pick Pack A}} || {{U|Tatsuya Kaname}} || Theme (U-Pick) (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Mar 29 2016 - May 05 2016 (41) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|65903|Micro 599: Worst (Role) Idea(s) Mafia}} || {{U|Davsto}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D2 || Mar 30 2016 - April 12 2016 (12) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Latest revision as of 03:49, 22 July 2023
2016
Name and Link | Moderator | Type (Players, Start) | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 565: The Walking Dead: Episode 1 | Radja | Closed (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Jan 06 2016 - Jan 28 2016 (22) |
Micro 566: WORD SNEAK MAFIA | Aeronaut | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 04 2016 - Jan 19 2016 (15) |
Micro 567: Kids with Guns | Not_Mafia | Open (8, Day) | Town Win D1 | Jan 10 2016 - Jan 29 2016 (19) |
Micro 568: Coordination Mafia | IceGuy | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D5 | Jan 15 2016 - Feb 06 2016 (22) |
Micro 569: ONE NIGHT ULTIMATE WEREWOLF | shos | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 13 2016 - Jan 17 2016 (4) |
Micro 570: Celebrity uPick | Lucky2u | Theme (uPick) (9, Day) | Alien Win D5 | Jan 21 2016 - Mar 04 2016 (43) |
Micro 571: How to Get Away with Murder Mafia | insanity018 | Theme (9, Night) | Town Win D4 | Jan 23 2016 - Feb 11 2016 (19) |
Micro 572: ETL's UPICKSORTA | EspeciallyTheLies | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Jan 24 2016 - Feb 12 2016 (19) |
Micro 573: Basic UPick | Davsto | Theme (uPick) (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Feb 3 2016 - Mar 05 2016 (31) |
Micro 574: Space Invaders Mafia 4 | Marquis | Open (9, Day) | Earth Win D3 | Jan 27 2016 - Mar 07 2016 (40) |
Micro 575: Twin Peak Neighborhoods | Cobblerfone | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Feb 01 2016 - Mar 21 2016 (49) |
Micro 576: Word Sneak Mafia 2: Even Sneakier! | Aeronaut | Open (9, Day) | Scum Win D3 | Feb 03 2016 - Mar 01 2016 (27) |
Micro 578: CRITICALLY EXPERIMENTAL | shos | Theme (9, Day) | Scum Win D4 | Feb 05 2016 - Mar 22 2016 (17) |
Micro 579: The Walking Dead Ep. 2 | Radja | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 09 2016 - Mar 01 2016 (21) |
Micro 580: Shortnight Mafia | Maestro | Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Feb 13 2016 - Mar 05 2016 (21) |
Micro 581: Pokémon Episode 1 | Radja | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 10 2016 - Feb 19 2016 (9) |
Micro 582: Grand Idea Mafia: The Play | MarioManiac4 | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Alien Win D2 | Feb 15 2016 - Mar 14 2016 (30) |
Micro 583: Kids With Guns | shaddowez | Open (8, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Feb 18 2016 - Mar 02 2016 (13) |
Micro 584: RuPaul's Drag Race | BROseidon | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 24 2016 - Mar 22 2016 (28) |
Micro 585: Masochist Mafia | Firebringer | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Feb 20 2016 - Feb 25 2016 (5) |
Micro 586: ETL's uPick Horror Movies! | EspeciallyTheLies | Theme (uPick) (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Feb 28 2016 - Apr 17 2016 (49) |
Micro 587: Maths Mafia | ZZZX | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 24 2016 - Apr 03 2016 (39) |
Micro 588: High Risk High Reward mafia | Sméagol | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win N2 | Mar 01 2016 - Mar 14 2016 (13) |
Micro 589: Pokémon Episode 2 | Radja | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Feb 28 2016 - Mar 12 2016 (13) |
Micro 590: RETURN OF THE CARD CZAR | Maestro | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win N2 | Mar 03 2016 - Mar 09 2016 (6) |
Micro 591: Cheetory Mafia | Aeronaut | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Mar 03 2016 - Apr 09 2016 (36) |
Micro 592: Lovers Mafia | kirroha | Theme (6, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Mar 14 2016 - Apr 10 2016 (26) |
Micro 593: The Walking Dead: Episode 3 | radja | Normal (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Mar 11 2016 - Mar 24 2016 (13) |
Micro 594: One Night Ultimate Werewolf 5 | vettrock | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D1 | Mar 15 2016 - Mar 21 2016 (6) |
Micro: 595 Jmo's obsession with boxes | jmo16mla | Closed (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Mar 18 2016 - Mar 31 2016 (13) |
Micro 596: Longnight Mafia | Maestro | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D1 | Mar 26 2016 - Apr 03 2016 (8) |
Micro 597: TTH's Normal Micro | TellTaleHeart | Normal (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Mar 25 2016 - May 10 2016 (45) |
Micro 598: Anime U-Pick Pack A | Tatsuya Kaname | Theme (U-Pick) (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Mar 29 2016 - May 05 2016 (41) |
Micro 599: Worst (Role) Idea(s) Mafia | Davsto | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | Mar 30 2016 - April 12 2016 (12) |