You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Mothrax: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Mothrax is a scummer who plays... oddly. Depending on the game mothrax can be a great asset or a horrible hinderence. His scum game is better than his towngame by far, though his...") |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Outcome | ! Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=14599&start=0 Newbie 981] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=14599&start=0 Newbie 981] | ||
| [[KittyMo]] | | [[KittyMo]] | ||
| Vanilla Town | | Vanilla Town | ||
| Killed Night 3 | | Killed Night 3 | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=55&t=14644&start=0 N.Y. 116] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=55&t=14644&start=0 N.Y. 116] | |||
| [[Porochaz]] | | [[Porochaz]] | ||
| Vanilla Town | | Vanilla Town | ||
| Endgamed Day 7 | | Endgamed Day 7 | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=14673&start=0 Mini 1009-Popularity Mafia] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=14673&start=0 Mini 1009-Popularity Mafia] | |||
| Johoono | | Johoono | ||
| Vanilla Town | | Vanilla Town | ||
| Killed Night 2 | | Killed Night 2 | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=14192&start=0 Open 220-Friends and Enemies] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=14192&start=0 Open 220-Friends and Enemies] | ||
| [[semioldguy]] | | [[semioldguy]] | ||
| Vanilla Town | | Vanilla Town | ||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14701&start=0 Quirkytown] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14701&start=0 Quirkytown] | ||
| [[StrangerCoug]] | | [[StrangerCoug]] | ||
| Vanilla Town | | Vanilla Town | ||
| Killed Night 2 | | Killed Night 2 | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14751&start=0 Super Smash Brothers Brawl Mafia] | |||
| The Master Hand | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14751&start=0 Super Smash Brothers Brawl Mafia] | |||
| The Master Hand | |||
| Metaknight-Vanilla Town | | Metaknight-Vanilla Town | ||
| Killed Night 6 | | Killed Night 6 | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14976&start=0 Mafia on Holy Orders] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=14976&start=0 Mafia on Holy Orders] | |||
| [[Vi]] | | [[Vi]] | ||
| Darkened Shadow Demon | | Darkened Shadow Demon | ||
| Lynched Day 2 | | Lynched Day 2 | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=14744start=0 Newbie 990] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=14744start=0 Newbie 990] | |||
| [[yabbaguy]] | | [[yabbaguy]] | ||
| Cop | | Cop | ||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15096start=0 Reck's Mad Mad Mad Mad Mind] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15096start=0 Reck's Mad Mad Mad Mad Mind] | |||
| [[xRECKONERx]] | | [[xRECKONERx]] | ||
| Town Paranoid Gun Owner | | Town Paranoid Gun Owner | ||
| Lynched Day 6 | | Lynched Day 6 | ||
| Serial Killer Win | | Serial Killer Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=54&t=15160&start=0 Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=54&t=15160&start=0 Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story] | |||
| [[Kunkstar7]] replaced [[animorpherv1]] | | [[Kunkstar7]] replaced [[animorpherv1]] | ||
| Starlow/Chippy-Vanilla Townie | | Starlow/Chippy-Vanilla Townie | ||
| Endgamed | | Endgamed | ||
| Serial Killer Win | | Serial Killer Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=15062&start=0 Open 243: Polygamist Mafia] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=15062&start=0 Open 243: Polygamist Mafia] | |||
| [[Elscouta]] | | [[Elscouta]] | ||
| Lover with nopointactingup | | Lover with nopointactingup | ||
| suicided day one | | suicided day one | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15183&start=0 Newbie 1007] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15183&start=0 Newbie 1007] | ||
| [[Haylen]] | | [[Haylen]] | ||
| Mafia Goon | | Mafia Goon | ||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
| Scum Win | | Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=15315&start=0 Open 256: Fire and Ice Mafia] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=15315&start=0 Open 256: Fire and Ice Mafia] | ||
| [[Me=Weird]] | | [[Me=Weird]] | ||
| Vanilla Townie | | Vanilla Townie | ||
| Killed Night 2 | | Killed Night 2 | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15353&start=0 Reckamonic's Ocarina of Time Mafia] | |||
| [[Reckamonic]] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15353&start=0 Reckamonic's Ocarina of Time Mafia] | |||
| [[Reckamonic | |||
| Boss Parasite Spreading Host Commuter (Scum) | | Boss Parasite Spreading Host Commuter (Scum) | ||
| Lynched Day 7 | | Lynched Day 7 | ||
| Boss Scum Win | | Boss Scum Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15386&start=0 StrangerCoug's Worst Nightmare IIIs: The Dungeon] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=15386&start=0 StrangerCoug's Worst Nightmare IIIs: The Dungeon] | ||
| [[StrangerCoug]] | | [[StrangerCoug]] | ||
| Vanilla Townie | | Vanilla Townie | ||
| Lynched Day 2 | | Lynched Day 2 | ||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15517&start=0 Newbie 1023] | | align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15517&start=0 Newbie 1023] | ||
| [[Nobody Special]] | | [[Nobody Special]] | ||
| Cop | | Cop | ||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
| Town Win | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=15748&start=0 Of Rogues And Curses] | |||
| [[Ythill]] | |||
| Hypnotist (Town Delayed Roleblocker) | |||
| Died Day 5 | |||
| Scum Win | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=15877&start=0 Open 269: Multirole Mafia] | |||
| [[Chronopie]] | |||
| Mafia Rolecop Roleblocker | |||
| Lynched Day 5 | |||
| Town Win | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=15783&start=0 Mini 1094 Mariposa Peak Mafia] | |||
| [[DemonHybrid]] | |||
| Town One-Shot Neighborizer | |||
| Killed Night 3 | |||
| Town Win | | Town Win | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:56, 7 February 2011
Mothrax is a scummer who plays... oddly. Depending on the game mothrax can be a great asset or a horrible hinderence. His scum game is better than his towngame by far, though his town game is continuosly improving.
Games Played
Game | Moderator | Role | Died | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 981 | KittyMo | Vanilla Town | Killed Night 3 | Scum Win |
N.Y. 116 | Porochaz | Vanilla Town | Endgamed Day 7 | Scum Win |
Mini 1009-Popularity Mafia | Johoono | Vanilla Town | Killed Night 2 | Scum Win |
Open 220-Friends and Enemies | semioldguy | Vanilla Town | Survived | Town Win |
Quirkytown | StrangerCoug | Vanilla Town | Killed Night 2 | Town Win |
Super Smash Brothers Brawl Mafia | The Master Hand | Metaknight-Vanilla Town | Killed Night 6 | Town Win |
Mafia on Holy Orders | Vi | Darkened Shadow Demon | Lynched Day 2 | Scum Win |
Newbie 990 | yabbaguy | Cop | Survived | Town Win |
Reck's Mad Mad Mad Mad Mind | xRECKONERx | Town Paranoid Gun Owner | Lynched Day 6 | Serial Killer Win |
Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story | Kunkstar7 replaced animorpherv1 | Starlow/Chippy-Vanilla Townie | Endgamed | Serial Killer Win |
Open 243: Polygamist Mafia | Elscouta | Lover with nopointactingup | suicided day one | Scum Win |
Newbie 1007 | Haylen | Mafia Goon | Survived | Scum Win |
Open 256: Fire and Ice Mafia | Me=Weird | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 | Town Win |
Reckamonic's Ocarina of Time Mafia | Reckamonic | Boss Parasite Spreading Host Commuter (Scum) | Lynched Day 7 | Boss Scum Win |
StrangerCoug's Worst Nightmare IIIs: The Dungeon | StrangerCoug | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 2 | Town Win |
Newbie 1023 | Nobody Special | Cop | Survived | Town Win |
Of Rogues And Curses | Ythill | Hypnotist (Town Delayed Roleblocker) | Died Day 5 | Scum Win |
Open 269: Multirole Mafia | Chronopie | Mafia Rolecop Roleblocker | Lynched Day 5 | Town Win |
Mini 1094 Mariposa Peak Mafia | DemonHybrid | Town One-Shot Neighborizer | Killed Night 3 | Town Win |