You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2020) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{plink|t|82199|micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11666857#p11666857 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) | | {{plink|t|82199|micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11666857#p11666857 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82205| | | {{plink|t|82205|Micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82264| | | {{plink|t|82264|Micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} || {{U|Blatant Scum}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11710493#p11710493 Abandoned] || Feb 23 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (43) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82287| | | {{plink|t|82287|Micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82333| | | {{plink|t|82333|Micro 925: Hungarian Music}} || {{U|Plotinus}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11707183#p11707183 Town Win D3] || Mar 3 2020 - Apr 4 2020 (33) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82354| | | {{plink|t|82354|Micro 926: Donnie Brasco Mafia}} || {{U|DrDolittle}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11704839#p11704839 Town Win D6] || Mar 5 2020 - Apr 3 2020 (30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82403| | | {{plink|t|82403|Micro 927: Hectic's Ultimate Conspiracy}} || {{U|Hectic}} || Open (6, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11675840#p11675840 Mafia Win] || Mar 11 2020 - Mar 20 2020 (10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82497| | | {{plink|t|82497|Micro 928: Permanent Marker}} || {{U|OkaPoka}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11723780#p11723780 Town Win D3] || Mar 23 2020 - Apr 9 2020 (20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82500| | | {{plink|t|82500|Micro 929: Totally Real Food}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11709589#p11709589 Mafia Win D2] || Mar 24 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82512| | | {{plink|t|82512|Micro 930: Neon Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11741858#p11741858 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 24 2020 - Apr 16 2020 (24) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82562| | | {{plink|t|82562|Micro 931: Avalon Mafia}} || {{U|RadiantCowbells}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11709628#p11709628 Mafia Win D4] || Mar 31 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82613| | | {{plink|t|82613|Micro 932: A Normal Blitz}} || {{U|Micc}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11720371#p11720371 Town Win D2] || Apr 2 2020 - Apr 8 2020 (7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82734|micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11814316#p11814316 Town Win D4] || Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) | | {{plink|t|82734|micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11814316#p11814316 Town Win D4] || Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82812| | | {{plink|t|82812|Micro 934: Hungarian Music 2}} || {{U|Plotinus}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11793806#p11793806 Mafia Win D3] || Apr 20 2020 - May 6 2020 (17) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82859| | | {{plink|t|82859|Micro 935: Chain of Command}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11805969#p11805969 Mafia Win N2] || Apr 24 2020 - May 10 2020 (17) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82889| | | {{plink|t|82889|Micro 936: several lovers mafia games and then i pick a winner}} || {{U|xyzzy}} || Open (6, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11959591#p11959591 Klick Win] || Apr 28 2020 - Jul 5 2020 (68) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82885| | | {{plink|t|82885|Micro 937: Reservoir Dogs DDU}} || {{U|Enter}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11846469#p11846469 Mafia Win D4] || May 1 2020 - May 25 2020 (25) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83015| | | {{plink|t|83015|Micro 938: Butterfly Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11843796#p11843796 Mafia Win D3] || May 11 2020 - May 24 2020 (14) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83046| | | {{plink|t|83046|Micro 939: Zoey's extraordinary playlist mafia}} || {{U|farside22}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11870382#p11870382 Mafia Win D3] || May 13 2020 - Jun 2 2020 (20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83045| | | {{plink|t|83045|Micro 940: A Normal Blitz II}} || {{U|Micc}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11844478#p11844478 Mafia Win D4] || May 14 2020 - May 24 2020 (11) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83068| | | {{plink|t|83068|Micro 941: Brass and Shrapnel}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11894260#p11894260 Mafia Win D2] || May 19 2020 - Jun 11 2020 (23) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83094| | | {{plink|t|83094|Micro 942: Blood on the Clocktower}} || {{U|Xtoxm}} || Open (9, Night) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11957472#p11957472 Town Win D4] || May 22 2020 - Jul 4 2020 (43) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83116| | | {{plink|t|83116|Micro 943: Treestump Express}} || {{U|northsidegal}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11893110#p11893110 Mafia Win D2] || May 22 2020 - Jun 10 2020 (19) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83244| | | {{plink|t|83244|Micro 944: A Normal Blitz III}} || {{U|Micc}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11902945#p11902945 Town Win D3] || Jun 5 2020 - Jun 15 2020 (11) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83261|Micro 945: CultD3}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11926070#p11926070 Town Win D4] || Jun 7 2020 - Jun 23 2020 (16) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83294|Micro 946: Mantis Leadership}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11940719#p11940719 Town Win N2] || Jun 11 2020 - Jun 28 2020 (18) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83305|Micro 947: Comet 1: Kill Switch}} || {{U|Hectic}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11928175#p11928175 Town Win D2] || Jun 12 2020 - Jun 24 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83308|Micro 948: Noughts and Crosses Blitz}} || {{U|Umlaut}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11911619#p11911619 Town Win N2] || Jun 12 2020 - Jun 18 2020 (7) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83335|Micro 949: Mask of Monsters}} || {{U|northsidegal}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11986121#p11986121 Town Win D5] || Jun 15 2020 - Jul 15 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83365|Micro 950: Lovers Mafia}} || {{U|beeboy}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11919864#p11919864 Mafia Win D2] || Jun 18 2020 - Jun 21 2020 (4) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) | | {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83423|Micro 952: The Coalition: Images that GeorgeBailey Sent Me on Discord}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12003375#p12003375 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 23 2020 - Jul 23 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83440|Micro 953: Treestump Express}} || {{U|northsidegal}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11971072#p11971072 Mafia Win D2] || Jun 24 2020 - Jul 9 2020 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83486|Micro 955: Variant Nomination Mafia}} || {{U|Nahdia}} || Open (7, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11983406#p11983406 Mafia Win D3] || Jun 29 2020 - Jul 14 2020 (16) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83575|Micro 956: 2of4 Dinosaur Comics™}} || {{U|Blair}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12017976#p12017976 Mafia Win D6] || Jul 2 2020 - Jul 30 2020 (29) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83668|Micro 957: Trust Fall}} || {{U|The Golden Worst}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11993366#p11993366 Mafia Win D3] || Jul 11 2020 - Jul 18 2020 (8) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | | {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) |