You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2020) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82885|micro 937: Reservoir Dogs DDU}} || {{U|Enter}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11846469#p11846469 Mafia Win D4] || May 1 2020 - May 25 2020 (25) | | {{plink|t|82885|micro 937: Reservoir Dogs DDU}} || {{U|Enter}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11846469#p11846469 Mafia Win D4] || May 1 2020 - May 25 2020 (25) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83015|micro 938: Butterfly Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11843796#p11843796 Mafia Win D3] || May 11 2020 - May 24 2020 (14) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83046|micro 939: Zoey's extraordinary playlist mafia}} || {{U|farside22}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11870382#p11870382 Mafia Win D3] || May 13 2020 - Jun 2 2020 (20) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83045|micro 940: A Normal Blitz II}} || {{U|Micc}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11844478#p11844478 Mafia Win D4] || May 14 2020 - May 24 2020 (11) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83068|micro 941: Brass and Shrapnel}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11894260#p11894260 Mafia Win D2] || May 19 2020 - Jun 11 2020 (23) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83094|micro 942: Blood on the Clocktower}} || {{U|Xtoxm}} || Open (9, Night) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11957472#p11957472 Town Win D4] || May 22 2020 - Jul 4 2020 (43) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83116|micro 943: Treestump Express}} || {{U|northsidegal}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11893110#p11893110 Mafia Win D2] || May 22 2020 - Jun 10 2020 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83244|micro 944: A Normal Blitz III}} || {{U|Micc}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11902945#p11902945 Town Win D3] || Jun 5 2020 - Jun 15 2020 (11) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) | | {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) |