You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikischadd (talk | contribs) (→2020: addin some gamez) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82199|micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11666857#p11666857 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) | | {{plink|t|82199|micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11666857#p11666857 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82205|micro 922: Strawberry Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11670654#p11670654 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 18 2020 - Mar 17 2020 (28) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82264|micro 923: Blatantly Bastard}} || {{U|Blatant Scum}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11710493#p11710493 Abandoned] || Feb 23 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (43) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82287|micro 924: Insect Religion}} || {{U|bugspray}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11686473#p11686473 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 26 2020 - Mar 25 2020 (29) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82333|micro 925: Hungarian Music}} || {{U|Plotinus}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11707183#p11707183 Town Win D3] || Mar 3 2020 - Apr 4 2020 (33) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82354|micro 926: Donnie Brasco Mafia}} || {{U|DrDolittle}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11704839#p11704839 Town Win D6] || Mar 5 2020 - Apr 3 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82403|micro 927: Hectic's Ultimate Conspiracy}} || {{U|Hectic}} || Open (6, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11675840#p11675840 Mafia Win] || Mar 11 2020 - Mar 20 2020 (10) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82497|micro 928: Permanent Marker}} || {{U|OkaPoka}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11723780#p11723780 Town Win D3] || Mar 23 2020 - Apr 9 2020 (20) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82500|micro 929: Totally Real Food}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11709589#p11709589 Mafia Win D2] || Mar 24 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (13) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82512|micro 930: Neon Mafia}} || {{U|Datisi}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11741858#p11741858 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 24 2020 - Apr 16 2020 (24) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82562|micro 931: Avalon Mafia}} || {{U|RadiantCowbells}} || Open (8, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11709628#p11709628 Mafia Win D4] || Mar 31 2020 - Apr 5 2020 (6) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82613|micro 932: A Normal Blitz}} || {{U|Micc}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11720371#p11720371 Town Win D2] || Apr 2 2020 - Apr 8 2020 (7) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|82734|micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11814316#p11814316 Town Win D4] || Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) | | {{plink|t|82734|micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11814316#p11814316 Town Win D4] || Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82812|micro 934: Hungarian Music 2}} || {{U|Plotinus}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11793806#p11793806 Mafia Win D3] || Apr 20 2020 - May 6 2020 (17) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82859|micro 935: Chain of Command}} || {{U|GeorgeBailey}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11805969#p11805969 Mafia Win N2] || Apr 24 2020 - May 10 2020 (17) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82889|micro 936: several lovers mafia games and then i pick a winner}} || {{U|xyzzy}} || Open (6, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11959591#p11959591 Klick Win] || Apr 28 2020 - Jul 5 2020 (68) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82885|micro 937: Reservoir Dogs DDU}} || {{U|Enter}} || Open (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11846469#p11846469 Mafia Win D4] || May 1 2020 - May 25 2020 (25) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) | | {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) |