You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Barely Survivor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|'''Gummy Bear'''<br><small>{{U|Reundo}}</small> | |'''Gummy Bear'''<br><small>{{U|Reundo}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#FF5500; color:white"|Food | | style="background:#FF5500; color:white"|Food | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#800000; color:white"|Maroon | | colspan="2" style="background:#800000; color:white"|Maroon | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | ||
| colspan="13" style="background:darkgrey"| | | colspan="13" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| Medevac<br>18th Place | | Medevac<br>18th Place | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| colspan="11" style="background:darkgrey"| | | colspan="11" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 7th Voted Out<br>17th Place | | 7th Voted Out<br>17th Place | ||
|- | |||
|'''Michael Cera'''<br><small>{{U|Aristophanes}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Movie Stars | |||
| colspan="6" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | |||
| colspan="10" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 8th Voted Out<br>16th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lindsay Lohan & Lindsay Lohan'''<br><small>{{U|pablito}} & {{U|cheika}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:white"|Movie Stars | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#556B2F; color:white"|Dark Olive Green | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#66023C; color:white"|Tyrian Purple | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#1034A6; color:white"|The Red<br>Tribe | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | |||
| colspan="9" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 9th Voted Out<br>15th Place | |||
|- | |||
|'''Monk'''<br><small>{{U|0verki11}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#008000; color:white"|D&D Classes | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#D2691E; color:white"|Chocolate | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#000000; color:white"|The Hole | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#734f96; color:white"|Dark Lavender | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#2E8B57; color:white"|Shipwreck | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#4682B4; color:white"|Only The<br>Highest<br>Quality Beef | |||
| colspan="1" style="background:#000000; color:white"|Flatland | |||
| colspan="8" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 10th Voted Out<br>14th Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Voting History == | == Voting History == |
Revision as of 09:22, 26 March 2021
Barely Survivor is a Large Social Game which took place between DATE and DATE. It was moderated by animorpherv1, CaptainMeme and Pine. Radja and Awoo (portraying the Tortoise and the Hare) defeated defeated tris (AKA Dark Rey) and Shrek (AKA Avocado) in a 4-3-1 vote.
Forum link: .
This would be a good place to briefly explain unique mechanical or thematic info about this survivor game.
Players
Player | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatsune Miku Sirius9121 |
Potpourri | The Hole | 1st Voted Out 24th Place | ||||||||||||||||||
Wolf JakeTheWolfie |
Animals | The Hole | 2nd Voted Out 23rd Place | ||||||||||||||||||
Finn kdowns |
Star Wars | Dark Olive Green |
Medevac Replaced by Grogu | ||||||||||||||||||
Pineapple gabfrankhehehe |
Food | Chocolate | The Hole | 3rd Voted Out 22nd Place | |||||||||||||||||
Timothée Chalamet JBald |
Movie Stars | Dark Olive Green |
The Hole | 4th Voted Out 21st Place | |||||||||||||||||
Beef Jerky Ythan |
Food | The Hole | 5th Voted Out 20th Place | ||||||||||||||||||
Snow Leopard noraa |
Animals | Chocolate | The Hole | 6th Voted Out 19th Place | |||||||||||||||||
Gummy Bear Reundo |
Food | Chocolate | Maroon | The Hole | Medevac 18th Place | ||||||||||||||||
Zero III NotAJumbleOfNumbers |
Potpourri | Dark Olive Green | Tyrian Purple |
The Hole | Dark Lavender |
Flatland | 7th Voted Out 17th Place | ||||||||||||||
Michael Cera Aristophanes |
Movie Stars | The Hole | Dark Lavender | Flatland | 8th Voted Out 16th Place | ||||||||||||||||
Lindsay Lohan & Lindsay Lohan pablito & cheika |
Movie Stars | Dark Olive Green | Tyrian Purple | The Red Tribe |
Flatland | 9th Voted Out 15th Place | |||||||||||||||
Monk 0verki11 |
D&D Classes | Chocolate | The Hole | Dark Lavender | Shipwreck | Only The Highest Quality Beef |
Flatland | 10th Voted Out 14th Place |