You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Mini Normals/2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (cat) |
(plodding along through 2017) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|71047|Mini Normal 1893 - I Keep Modding Minis Ending in 3}} || {{U|mhsmith0}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9184693#p9184693 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 15 2017 - May 05 2017 | | {{plink|t|71047|Mini Normal 1893 - I Keep Modding Minis Ending in 3}} || {{U|mhsmith0}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9184693#p9184693 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 15 2017 - May 05 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71119|Mini 1895: Shaziro Mafia}} || {{U|Shaziro}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9188389#p9188389 Town Win Day 5] || 21 Mar 2017 - 06 May 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|71182|Mini Normal 1897:Chocolate Mafia}} || {{U|BlackVoid}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9067490#p9067490 Mafia Win N6] || Mar 27 2017 - Apr 7 2017 | | {{plink|t|71182|Mini Normal 1897:Chocolate Mafia}} || {{U|BlackVoid}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9067490#p9067490 Mafia Win N6] || Mar 27 2017 - Apr 7 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t| | | {{plink|t|71640|Mini Normal 1905}} || {{U|Dierfire}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9269472#p9269472 Mafia Win D4] || 29 Apr 2017 - 31 May 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71675|Mini Normal 1908: In the Web}} || {{U|XnadrojX}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9310871#p9310871 Mafia Win D5] || 02 May 2017 - 11 Jun 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71697|Mini Normal 1909: Girls ♥ Girls}} || {{U|nancy}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9276567#p9276567 Mafia Win Day 6] || 02 May 2017 - 03 Jun 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t| | | {{plink|t|71796|Mini Normal 1911: Penguin Mafia Redux}} || {{U|PenguinPower}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9289955#p9289955 Mafia Wins Day 4] || 12 May 2017 - 06 Jun 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |