You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Mini Normals/2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikischadd (talk | contribs) (kicking of 2017 baby! happy new year!) |
(→2017) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|70107|Mini Normal 1873: Your Average People, in a Normal Game}} || {{U|mastina}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=8877922#p8877922 Mafia Win D5] || Jan 20 2017 - Feb 17 2017 | | {{plink|t|70107|Mini Normal 1873: Your Average People, in a Normal Game}} || {{U|mastina}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=8877922#p8877922 Mafia Win D5] || Jan 20 2017 - Feb 17 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70173|Mini Normal 1874: Camping Trip Mafia}} || {{U|Leonshade}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=8900723#p8900723 Town Win N3] || Jan 26 2017 - Feb 22 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70230|Mini Normal 1875: Pine's Death Trap Mafia}} || {{U|Pine}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=8957402#p8957402 Town Win D5] || Jan 30 2017 - Mar 9 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70351|Mini Normal 1879 Bringer Mafia II}} || {{U|Firebringer}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9010330#p90103302 Mafia Win D6] || Feb 3 2017 - Mar 22 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70568|Mini Normal 1883 Under the Sea}} || {{U|ThinkBig}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9055711#p9055711 Mafia Win D5] || Feb 16 2017 - Apr 03 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70754|Mini Normal 1888 - TwoFace Mafia}} || {{U|TwoFace}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9027000#p90270001 Mafia Win N3] || Feb 24 2017 - Mar 27 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70912|Mini Normal 1890}} || {{U|HumanSequencer}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9159614#p9159614 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 6 2017 - Apr 30 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|70956|Mini Normal 1892 - Bodies, all over the floor}} || {{U|drealmerz7}} || 13, Day || 9:3:1 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9078690#p9078690 Serial Killer Win N4] || Mar 10 2017 - Apr 11 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71047|Mini Normal 1893 - I Keep Modding Minis Ending in 3}} || {{U|mhsmith0}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9184693#p9184693 Mafia Win D5] || Mar 15 2017 - May 05 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71182|Mini Normal 1897:Chocolate Mafia}} || {{U|BlackVoid}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9067490#p9067490 Mafia Win N6] || Mar 27 2017 - Apr 7 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71319|Mini Normal 1900}} || {{U|mastina}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9158598#p9158598 Mafia Win D5] || Apr 5 2017 - Apr 29 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71483|Mini Normal 1903: Firestone Mafia}} || {{U|Firebringer}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9183418#p9183418 Mafia Win D6] || Apr 17 2017 - May 5 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |