You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Mini Normals/2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(plodding along through 2017) |
(slogging through 2017, slowly but surely) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|71796|Mini Normal 1911: Penguin Mafia Redux}} || {{U|PenguinPower}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9289955#p9289955 Mafia Wins Day 4] || 12 May 2017 - 06 Jun 2017 | | {{plink|t|71796|Mini Normal 1911: Penguin Mafia Redux}} || {{U|PenguinPower}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9289955#p9289955 Mafia Wins Day 4] || 12 May 2017 - 06 Jun 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72179|Mini Normal 1919}} || {{U|ThinkBig}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9369496#p9369496 Town Win Day 5] || 12 Jun 2017 - 27 Jun 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|71908|Mini Normal 1914: Sunshine Mafia}} || {{U|Fro99er}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9437432#p9437432 Mafia Win Day 6] || 23 May 2017 - 20 Jul 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72052|Mini Normal 1917: :X Mafia}} || {{U|implosion}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9425524#p9425524 Town Win Day 4] || 03 Jun 2017 - 16 Jul 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72291|Mini Normal 1920: Not Another Normal Game}} || {{U|mastina}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9461888#p9461888 Town Win Day 5] || 20 Jun 2017 - 27 Jul 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72324|Mini Normal 1921}} || {{U|Alchemist21}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9508978#p9508978 Town Win Day 6] || 22 Jun 2017 - 10 Aug 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72397|Mini Normal 1923: BooneyToonz IV - Five Weeks In A Boon}} || {{U|Boonskiies}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9477930#p9477930 Town Win Day 4] || 27 Jun 2017 - 31 Jun 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72508|Mini Normal 1925}} || {{U|Dierfire}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9495726#p9495726 Town Win Day 6] || 07 Jul 2017 - 06 Aug 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72581|Mini Normal 1929}} || {{U|Ircher}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9534339#p9534339 Mafia Win Day 5] || 13 Jul 2017 - 18 Aug 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72708|Mini Normal 1931}} || {{U|PenguinPower}} || 13, Day || 9:3:1 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9579787#p9579787 Town Win Day 7] || 23 Jul 2017 - 06 Sep 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72770|Mini Normal 1933: Shiba Inus!}} || {{U|gigabyteTroubadour}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9529994#p9529994 Mafia Win Day 6] || 29 Jul 2017 - 17 Aug 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72911|Mini Normal 1938}} || {{U|iDanyBoy}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9558431#p9558431 Mafia Win Day 4] || 07 Aug 2017 - 28 Aug 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|72998|Mini Normal 1940}} || {{U|WhyMafia}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9628800#p9628800 Mafia Win Day 5] || 12 Aug 2017 - 26 Sep 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|73121|Mini Normal 1943}} || {{U|Mulch}} || 13, Day || 10:3 || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=9584381#p9584381 Game Called Early Night 2] || 24 Aug 2017 - Called on 08 Sep 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |