You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikischadd (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== 2020 == {| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" !Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days) |} Category:Games Category:Game Histories") |
Wikischadd (talk | contribs) (→2020: addin some gamez) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" | {| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" | ||
!Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days) | !Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82199|micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11666857#p11666857 Mafia Win D4] || Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|82734|micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11814316#p11814316 Town Win D4] || Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|83367|micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=11956658#p11956658 Mafia Win D4] || Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|84773|micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game.}} || {{U|schadd_}} || Closed (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12378184#p12378184 Mafia Win D3] || Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|85019|Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree}} || {{U|Errantparabola}} || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=115&t=82739 Bloodline Mafia] (9, Day) || [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12395823#p12395823 Mafia Win N3], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12452444#p12452444 Mafia Win D4], [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12482967#p12482967 Mafia Win N3] || Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Revision as of 01:44, 21 July 2023
2020
Name and Link | Moderator | Type (Players, Start) | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
micro 921: mystery box of silver sevings | schadd_ | Closed (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Feb 17 2020 - Mar 16 2020 (28) |
micro 933: MYSTERY BOX HATE DEATH SPIRAL | schadd_ | Closed (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Apr 13 2020 - May 13 2020 (30) |
micro 951: mystery box of silver gnine: well we're done here. | schadd_ | Closed (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jun 17 2020 - Jul 3 2020 (16) |
micro 976: mystyry box of sylvyr I: isis game. | schadd_ | Closed (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Oct 27 2020 - Dec 1 2020 (35) |
Micro 984: my beautiful dark twisted familytree | Errantparabola | Bloodline Mafia (9, Day) | Mafia Win N3, Mafia Win D4, Mafia Win N3 | Nov 22 2020 - Jan 5 2021 (44) |