You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Andycyca/Games played: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(updated) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| The Clarion (Mafia) | | The Clarion (Mafia) | ||
| The Returners (mafia) win | | The Returners (mafia) win | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=6092 The war to end all freaktowns] | |||
| rajrhcpfreak | |||
| Raj explains it [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=1061784#1061784 hereon] | |||
| Mafia goon (sorta) | |||
| Kinetic (and Co?) win | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| Who knows? | | Who knows? |
Revision as of 01:35, 18 May 2008
This table shows only completed games. Current games are in my main userpage. Sorted in descending ending date.
Title & URL | Mod | Setting | My Role | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 436
Graph |
Kerplunk | C9 | Townie | Mafia Wins |
Newbie 490
Graph |
Mr. Flay | C9 | Scum | Mafia wins |
Open 43 | xyzzy | C9 +2 | Doc | Town wins |
Open 54 | Ether | * Basic 12 player?
|
Goon | Mafia wins |
Mafia 71 |
|
|
Vanilla townie | Arsonist wins |
Worse Idea Mafia | Guardian |
|
Townie | Mafia wins |
Newbie 565 | Max | Pie E7 | Townie | Mafia wins |
Mini 528 Nervous Mafia | Jdodge | Nightless 6:3:3? | The Clarion (Mafia) | The Returners (mafia) win |
The war to end all freaktowns | rajrhcpfreak | Raj explains it hereon | Mafia goon (sorta) | Kinetic (and Co?) win |
Who knows? | The Almighty | 2 mafia | Yet Unconfirmed | I win. I just lost THE GAME |