You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Suzune: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Townie) |
(→Townie) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- style="background:#ffffcd; color:black" | |- style="background:#ffffcd; color:black" | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=61738 Open 596 Mega Popcorn Mafia] || [[ArcAngel9]] || [[Vanilla Townie]] || Draw || Entered Day 3 || Venge killed day 9 ||I would love to play another one of these | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=61738 Open 596 Mega Popcorn Mafia] || [[ArcAngel9]] || [[Vanilla Townie]] || Draw || Entered Day 3 || Venge killed day 9 ||I would love to play another one of these | ||
|- style="background:#CCFFCC; color:black" | |||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=62385 Micro Kingmaker Greater Idea] || [[Cogito Ergo Sum]] || [[Jack of All Trades]] Seer, Doctor, Roleblocer || Town Victory || || Alive at endgame ||The Flavour for this game was so much fun! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 18 July 2015
Greetings, I am Suzune. Eventually, I will fill this out with really interesting things. However, for the time being this will be my placeholder. Thank you to everyone's who filled out their wiki page, there were some errors with my code so I checked a bunch of them to figure out what they were. You guys are coding masters.
Playing History
Townie
Game | Moderator | Role | Status | /in | /out | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 1667 Dr. McNinja McMafia | Skullduggery | Tracker | Town Victory | Killed Night 3 | Not my strongest town performance | |
Open 596 Mega Popcorn Mafia | ArcAngel9 | Vanilla Townie | Draw | Entered Day 3 | Venge killed day 9 | I would love to play another one of these |
Micro Kingmaker Greater Idea | Cogito Ergo Sum | Jack of All Trades Seer, Doctor, Roleblocer | Town Victory | Alive at endgame | The Flavour for this game was so much fun! |
Mafia
Game | Moderator | Role | Status | /out | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1601 | Micc | Mafia Goon | Mafia Victory | Alive at end game |