You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Mini Normals/2004: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2004: Update until Mini 106) |
(→2004: Update until Mini 118.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|791|106 Talitha's Pencil Case}} || {{U|Talitha}} || 12, Night || Town Win D3 || Apr 23, 2004 - May 24, 2004 (31) | | {{plink|t|791|106 Talitha's Pencil Case}} || {{U|Talitha}} || 12, Night || Town Win D3 || Apr 23, 2004 - May 24, 2004 (31) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|808|Mini 108: Post-it mafia}} || {{U|Yanqush}} || 12, Night || Mafia Win N2 || Apr 30, 2004 - Jun 07, 2004 (38) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|823|Mini109}} || {{U|gslamm}} || 11, Night || Mafia Win N3 || May 04, 2004 - Jun 18, 2004 (45) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|859|Mini #110 Black and Blue}} || {{U|Wacky}} || 12, Night || Mafia Win D4 || May 13, 2004 - Jul 03, 2004 (51) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|889|Mini #112: King's court}} || {{U|Mojo}} || 12, Night || Mafia Win N3 || May 25, 2004 - Jul 22, 2004 (58) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|922|Mini 113:Peril in Per-Djehuty}} || {{U|Thoth}} || 13, Night || Town Win D4 || Jun 03, 2004 - Aug 19, 2004 (77) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|948|Mini #115 - Scalescum}} || {{U|Scalebane}} || 12, Night || Mafia Win D5 || Jun 10, 2004 - Oct 09, 2004 (121) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|983|Mini 118: Mad Mafia}} || {{U|Someone}} || 13, Day || Abandoned || Jun 25, 2004 - Aug 28, 2004 (64) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:39, 1 December 2012
2004
Name and Link | Moderator | Players, Start | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mafia 82: Flavorful Mafia | bloojay | 12, Night | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 5 2004 - Mar 11 2004 (66) |
Mini 85 - Shadyville | shadyforce | 12, Night | SK Win D4 | Jan 16, 2004 - Mar 03, 2004 (47) |
Mini 88-Schoolyard Mafia | indentureddjinn | 12, Night | Abandoned | Jan 26, 2004 - abandoned. |
Mini 90 | CoolBot | 12, Night | Town Win D2 | Feb 12, 2004 - Mar 15, 2004 (32) |
Mini 92 | Darkblade | 12, Night | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 17, 2004 - May 27, 2004 (100) |
Mini 94 Coyotes in LA Mafia | Untrod Tripod | 12, Night | Abandoned | Mar 02, 2004 - abandoned. |
Mini #95 - Internet Mafia | Sugar | 12, Night | Town Win D5 | Mar 01, 2004 - May 23, 2004 (83) |
Mini #97 - The Aftermath | massive | 12, Night | Town Win D3 | Mar 13, 2004 - May 02, 2004 (50) |
Mini #99 | Dragon Slayer | 12, Night | Town Win D2 | Mar 19, 2004 - Apr 22, 2004 (34) |
Mini 101 Catania | Phoebus | 13, Night | Scum Win N4 | Mar 30, 2004 - Apr 22, 2004 (23) |
Mini 104: Small Town, Usual Problem | Carmine | 12, Night | Town Win D3 | Apr 19, 2004 - May 27, 2004 (38) |
106 Talitha's Pencil Case | Talitha | 12, Night | Town Win D3 | Apr 23, 2004 - May 24, 2004 (31) |
Mini 108: Post-it mafia | Yanqush | 12, Night | Mafia Win N2 | Apr 30, 2004 - Jun 07, 2004 (38) |
Mini109 | gslamm | 11, Night | Mafia Win N3 | May 04, 2004 - Jun 18, 2004 (45) |
Mini #110 Black and Blue | Wacky | 12, Night | Mafia Win D4 | May 13, 2004 - Jul 03, 2004 (51) |
Mini #112: King's court | Mojo | 12, Night | Mafia Win N3 | May 25, 2004 - Jul 22, 2004 (58) |
Mini 113:Peril in Per-Djehuty | Thoth | 13, Night | Town Win D4 | Jun 03, 2004 - Aug 19, 2004 (77) |
Mini #115 - Scalescum | Scalebane | 12, Night | Mafia Win D5 | Jun 10, 2004 - Oct 09, 2004 (121) |
Mini 118: Mad Mafia | Someone | 13, Day | Abandoned | Jun 25, 2004 - Aug 28, 2004 (64) |