You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
LavosCore: Difference between revisions
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Town Win | |Town Win | ||
|- | |||
|[https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?t=90634&start=1850 Open 875: The Queens Chosen] | |||
|Scum Win | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 14 April 2023
Modding alt of Flea The Magician.
Upcoming Games
Chrono Trigger Chronicals
This is a series of games I plan to take through almost ALL of the game. While I plan to try and keep these balanced there may be some bias towards a particular side. They're designed with shenanigans and fun in mind as well as the occasional "WHAT THE ACTUAL FUCK FLEA" mechanic. :P
The Flea the Magician fight will be especially screwy :P
Setups will be revealed post game and gain their own lil wiki page.
Main page for Chrono Trigger Mafia
Wonders of Underland
Some weird ass theme and shenanigans ideas I've had.
Dungeons and Dragons: The Rise and Fall of the Lich King
A Dungeons and Dragons 5e campaign AS A MAFIA GAME!?
What madness is this!?
This kind of semi-open madness - balance not guaranteed
Open Games
Finished Games (One-offs)
Game | Result |
---|---|
Open 818: DayvigDeactivators | Town Win |
Open 875: The Queens Chosen | Scum Win |
GreyList
These people can join with permission.
Username | Reason |
---|---|
tih b | Game flake. |
Gimli | Outed scumteam in MELO post hammer when game was not determined. |
KawaiiKame | As Gimli - concerningly low activity as well. |
Blacklist
These people are NOT WELCOME in my games, and my reasoning is provided. If I don't tolerate something in meatworld, you're damn right I ain't tolerating it online. You are welcome to challenge these, and I may give you a pass for a game at my discretion.
I use a central list for all my accounts, and this is found at Flea The Magician/Blacklist