You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Large Normals/2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (cat) |
(added length of games to these ones) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|85512|Large Normal 232: Sibyl's Elegy}} || {{U|The Bulge}} || 21, Day || Mafia Win Day 6 || 22 Apr 2021 - 25 May 2021 (34) | | {{plink|t|85512|Large Normal 232: Sibyl's Elegy}} || {{U|The Bulge}} || 21, Day || Mafia Win Day 6 || 22 Apr 2021 - 25 May 2021 (34) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|86774|Large Normal 233: Random Videos I Liked}} || {{U|Gypyx}} || 17, Day || Town Win Day 6 || 31 May 2021 - 1 Aug 2021 (122) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|85512|Large Normal 234: A Large Normal}} || {{U|Sirius9121}} || 17, Day || Mafia Win Night 5 || 26 Jun 2021 - 2 Aug 2021 (37) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|85512|Large Normal 235: Large Normal With No Multiball}} || {{U|TemporalLich}} || 17, Day || Town Wins Day 6 || 7 Aug 2021 - 27 Aug 2021 (21) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|85512|Large normal 236}} || {{U|Kerset}} || 16, Day || Town Win Day 5 || 22 Sep 2021 - 16 Oct 2021 (24) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|88192|Large Normal 237}} || {{U|LicketyQuickety}} || 16, Day || Town Wins Day 3 || 06 Nov 2021 - 05 December 2021 (29) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Latest revision as of 17:59, 28 July 2023
2021
Name and Link | Moderator | Players, Start | Winner and When | Run Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Large Normal 231: Etymologies | Mizzytastic | 20, Day | Town Win Day 9 | 04 Jan 2021 - 10 Feb 2021 (38) |
Large Normal 232: Sibyl's Elegy | The Bulge | 21, Day | Mafia Win Day 6 | 22 Apr 2021 - 25 May 2021 (34) |
Large Normal 233: Random Videos I Liked | Gypyx | 17, Day | Town Win Day 6 | 31 May 2021 - 1 Aug 2021 (122) |
Large Normal 234: A Large Normal | Sirius9121 | 17, Day | Mafia Win Night 5 | 26 Jun 2021 - 2 Aug 2021 (37) |
Large Normal 235: Large Normal With No Multiball | TemporalLich | 17, Day | Town Wins Day 6 | 7 Aug 2021 - 27 Aug 2021 (21) |
Large normal 236 | Kerset | 16, Day | Town Win Day 5 | 22 Sep 2021 - 16 Oct 2021 (24) |
Large Normal 237 | LicketyQuickety | 16, Day | Town Wins Day 3 | 06 Nov 2021 - 05 December 2021 (29) |