You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Open Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→301-350: Updated 312, 317, 325, 329) |
(→301-350: Updated 332, 333; added 335, 336, 337) |
||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18407 Open 322.5 - C9++] || [[C9++]] || [[GMan]] || Mafia || 35 | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18407 Open 322.5 - C9++] || [[C9++]] || [[GMan]] || Mafia || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18550 Open 323 - Murder at Happy Sunshine Hospital] || [[ Operating Room]] || [[Amrun]] || Mafia || 35 | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18550 Open 323 - Murder at Happy Sunshine Hospital] || [[Operating Room]] || [[Amrun]] || Mafia || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18762 Open 324 - Ninja Mafia] || [[Ninja Mafia]] || [[CSL]] || Pending || Pending | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18762 Open 324 - Ninja Mafia] || [[Ninja Mafia]] || [[CSL]] || Pending || Pending | ||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18870 Open 331 - No Lynching Town] || [[No Lynching Town]] || [[Fenchurch]] || Pending || Pending | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18870 Open 331 - No Lynching Town] || [[No Lynching Town]] || [[Fenchurch]] || Pending || Pending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18949 Open 332 - Tainted Love] || [[ | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18949 Open 332 - Tainted Love] || [[Lovers Mafia]] || [[Papa Zito]] || Pending || Pending | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18925 Open 333 - Carbon-14] || [[Carbon-14]] || [[Otolia]] || | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18925 Open 333 - Carbon-14] || [[Carbon-14]] || [[Otolia]] || Mafia || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18951 Open 334 - Friends and Enemies in Icetown] || [[Friends and Enemies]] || [[IceGuy]] || Pending || Pending | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18951 Open 334 - Friends and Enemies in Icetown] || [[Friends and Enemies]] || [[IceGuy]] || Pending || Pending | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=19035 Open 335 - Gurgi EC8] || [[Gurgi EC8]] || [[Snarky]] || Pending || Pending | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=18969 Open 336 - Scales of Justice] || [[Scales of Justice]] || [[Quilford]] || Pending || Pending | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=19061 Open 337 - Twin Trap] || [[Twin Trap]] || [[SigmaEXE003]] || Pending || Pending | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] | [[Category:Games]] | ||
[[Category:Game_Histories]] | [[Category:Game_Histories]] |
Revision as of 06:39, 19 September 2011
This is a catalog of all the Open games run on mafiascum.net. When the phpBB2 board goes away, many of these links (through Open 168) will have to be changed to the phpBB3 archive links.
If a game ended during the Day, "Pages" marks the page upon which the final hammer vote was cast.
If a game ended during the Night, "Pages" marks the page upon which the moderator ended the game.