You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|(3P "SK" – W) | |(3P "SK" – W) | ||
|Endgamed | |Endgamed | ||
|- | |||
|34- | |||
| https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74458 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Killed N1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 175: | Line 180: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35- (currently playing 1-2 games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 181: | Line 186: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: | |Town: 15/12 | ||
|Mafia: 3/2 | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: 1/1 | |3rd P: 1/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:18, 21 January 2018
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
35- (currently playing 1-2 games....) |
Town: 15/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 1/1 |