You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Endgamed* | |Endgamed* | ||
|- | |||
|31- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=72342 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 165: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32- (currently not playing any games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:09, 22 August 2017
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
32- (currently not playing any games....) |
Town: 12/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |