You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Endgamed* | |Endgamed* | ||
|- | |||
|29- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=71107 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 150: | Line 155: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30- (a few games ....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 156: | Line 161: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: | |Town: 12/12 | ||
|Mafia: 3/2 | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |3rd P: 0/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:48, 28 April 2017
*I had to include this one although I was replacement and joined in on N2. |
30- (a few games ....) |
Town: 12/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |