You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 | |http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|- | |||
|24- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67071 | |||
|(Town – L) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25- | |25- | ||
Line 108: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27- | |27- | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=68256 | |||
|- | |||
|28- | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: 8/ | |Town: 8/10 | ||
|Mafia: 3/2 | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |3rd P: 0/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:02, 6 September 2016
25- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67827 |
26- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=68158 |
27- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=68256 |
28- |
Town: 8/10 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |