You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=66922 | |http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=66922 | ||
|(Mafia - L) | |(Mafia - L) | ||
|- | |||
|22- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=67016 | |||
|(Mafia - W) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23- | |23- | ||
Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: 7/9 | |Town: 7/9 | ||
|Mafia: | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |3rd P: 0/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:03, 13 August 2016
23- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67071 |
24- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 |
25- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67827 |
26- |
Town: 7/9 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |