You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1- http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=64386 (Mafia - L) | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Finished Games | |||
|- | |||
|1- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=64386 | |||
|(Mafia - L) | |||
|- | |||
|2- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=110&t=64831 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|3- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=110&t=65041 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|4- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=110&t=65107 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|5- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=65087 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|6- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=110&t=65244 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|7- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=65280 | |||
|(3rd P - L) | |||
|- | |||
|8- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=65021 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|9- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=65639 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|10- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=65370 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|11- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=65796 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|12- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=65862 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|13- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=65760 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|14- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=65795 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|15- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=66274 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|16- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=65649 | |||
|(Mafia - W) | |||
|- | |||
|17- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=65746 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|- | |||
|18- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=66752 | |||
|(Town - W) | |||
|- | |||
|19- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=66734 | |||
|(Mafia - W) | |||
|- | |||
|20- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=66605 | |||
|(Town - L) | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | |||
|+Currently playing | |||
|- | |||
|21- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=66922 | |||
|- | |||
|22- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=67016 | |||
|- | |||
|23- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67071 | |||
|- | |||
|24- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67413 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | |||
|+Total (W/L): | |||
|Town: 7/9 | |||
|Mafia: 2/1 | |||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |||
|} | |||
Total (W/L): | |||
Town: 7/9 | |||
Mafia: 2/1 | |||
3rd P: 0/1 |
Revision as of 10:19, 25 July 2016
Town: 7/9 | Mafia: 2/1 | 3rd P: 0/1 |