You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|31- | |31- | ||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=72342 | |https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=72342 | ||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
|32- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=74301 | |||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Endgamed | |Endgamed | ||
Line 165: | Line 170: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33- (currently playing 4-5 games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 171: | Line 176: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: | |Town: 14/12 | ||
|Mafia: 3/2 | |Mafia: 3/2 | ||
|3rd P: 0/1 | |3rd P: 0/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:28, 20 December 2017
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
33- (currently playing 4-5 games....) |
Town: 14/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |