You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Killing School Semester: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Players== {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center" |- !Player !Original Tribe !Post-Swap Tribe !Finish |- |'''Angie Yonaga'''<br><small>??</small> | st...") |
|||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==The Game== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 10pt;" | |||
!Episode | |||
!Immunity | |||
!Eliminated | |||
!Placement | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|1 | |||
|bgcolor="228A22"|Stormcrows | |||
|rowspan="3" bgcolor="B02336"|Theon | |||
|rowspan="3"|18th | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="EBDF75"|Golden Company | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="B02336"|Davos | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="228A22"|Stormcrows | |||
|rowspan="3" bgcolor="EBDF75"|Brienne | |||
|rowspan="3"|17th | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="B02336"|Windblown | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="EBDF75"|Daenerys | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="228A22"|Stormcrows | |||
|bgcolor="B02336" rowspan="2"|Arya | |||
|rowspan="2"|16th | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="EBDF75"|Golden Company | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|4 | |||
|bgcolor="C2482D" rowspan="2"|Runestone | |||
|bgcolor="2F8A56"|Bronn | |||
|15th | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="87008A"|Sansa | |||
|14th | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|5 | |||
|bgcolor="2F8A56"|Seagard | |||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor="C2482D"|Asha | |||
|rowspan="2"|13th | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="87008A"|Ashemark | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|bgcolor="D9D9D9"|Queensguard | |||
|bgcolor="44C0C7"|Shae | |||
|12th | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Viserys | |||
|11th | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Oberyn | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Stannis | |||
|10th | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Jaqen | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Davos | |||
|9th | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Jon | |||
|8th | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Jaqen | |||
|7th | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Catelyn | |||
|6th | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Eddard | |||
|5th | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Oberyn | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Tyrion | |||
|4th | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Gilly | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Daenerys | |||
|3rd | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|F | |||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor="grey"| | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Oberyn | |||
|Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="E33119"|Gilly | |||
|Sole Survivor | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:17, 21 August 2018
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Post-Swap Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|
Angie Yonaga ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | 1st Voted Out | |
K1-B0 ?? |
Losers | 2nd Voted Out | |
Gonta Gokuhara ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Gundham Tanaka ?? |
Losers | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Himiko Yumeno ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Junko Enoshima ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Korekiyo Shinguji ?? |
Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
Leon Kuwata ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Makoto Naegi ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Sayaka Maizono ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Chihiro Fujisaki ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | |
Ibuki Mioda ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | |
Kirumi Tojo ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | |
Mikan Tsumiki ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monomi's Mediators | |
Shuichi Saihara ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | |
Sonia Nevermind ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | |
Toko Fukawa ?? |
Monomi's Mediators | ||
Yasuhiro Hagakure ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | |
Akane Owari ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Celestia Ludenberg ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Chiaki Nanami ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Hiyoko Saionji ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kaede Akamatsu ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kokichi Oma ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kyoko Kirigiri ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Nagito Komaeda ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins |
The Game
Episode | Immunity | Eliminated | Placement |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stormcrows | Theon | 18th |
Golden Company | |||
Davos | |||
2 | Stormcrows | Brienne | 17th |
Windblown | |||
Daenerys | |||
3 | Stormcrows | Arya | 16th |
Golden Company | |||
4 | Runestone | Bronn | 15th |
Sansa | 14th | ||
5 | Seagard | Asha | 13th |
Ashemark | |||
6 | Queensguard | Shae | 12th |
7 | Tyrion | Viserys | 11th |
8 | Oberyn | Stannis | 10th |
9 | Jaqen | Davos | 9th |
10 | Tyrion | Jon | 8th |
11 | Tyrion | Jaqen | 7th |
12 | Tyrion | Catelyn | 6th |
13 | Tyrion | Eddard | 5th |
14 | Oberyn | Tyrion | 4th |
15 | Gilly | Daenerys | 3rd |
F | Oberyn | Runner-Up | |
Gilly | Sole Survivor |