You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo/ModHistory: Difference between revisions
< KittyMo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| SocioPath | | SocioPath | ||
| '''{{color|purple|Serial Killer}}''' | | '''{{color|purple|Serial Killer}}''' | ||
| Survived | |||
|} | |||
===[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=24&t=14544 Kingmaker II - Villain Win]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Role | |||
! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| gandalf5166 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Vidged Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Battle Mage | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| JasonT1981 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Doctor}}''' | |||
| Vidged Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Zachrulez | |||
| '''{{color|green|Hero}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Budja | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Executed Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| mask man | |||
| '''{{color|green|Kingmaker}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Kitoari | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Endgamed Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Parama | |||
| '''{{color|green|Merchant}}''' | |||
| Endgamed Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Zachrulez | |||
| '''{{color|green|Mason}}''' | |||
| Endgamed Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| PokerFace | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
| Sotty7 | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:07, 7 July 2010
Baby Too Much Scum (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
saberwolf | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Budja | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
Cobalt | Serial Killer | Lynched Day Two |
mask man | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Three |
Zachrulez | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Four |
Jahudo | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Five |
Charter | FBI Agent | Survived |
Leek | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Mini 922: Mafia in Mo Town - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
MonkeyMan576 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
DeathRowKitty | Tracker | Killed Night One |
Netopalis | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
Sakako | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Espeonage | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 3 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
AlmasterGM | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
almightybob | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
hitogoroshi | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Lowell | Traitor | Survived |
xRECKONERx | Mafia Goon | Alive |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
kyle99 | Zachrulez | Flaked |
Newbie 937 - Mafia WIn
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
razorback (SE) | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Leafsnail | Tracker | Killed Night One |
popsofctown (IC) | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
horrordude0215 (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
skerterg | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Excedrin | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 4 |
KageLord | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Doctor | Endgamed Day 4 |
Exilon | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
Kranix | mask_man | Flaked |
ahoda | Leafsnail | Flaked |
mask_man | Excedrin | Flaked |
kelikar | KageLord | Flaked |
Red Star | Damien777 | Flaked |
Damien777 | Zachrulez | Flaked |
Kingmaker (Marathon) - Peasant Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
VasudeVa | Peasant | Executed Day 1 |
Sotty7 | Hero | Killed Night 1 |
JasonT1981 | Villain | Executed Day 2 |
Zachrulez | Peasant | Killed Night 2 |
jmj3000 | Peasant | Executed Day 3 |
Nikanor | Villain | Executed Day 4 |
DeathRowKitty | Peasant | Survived |
Super Awesome Mega Pimp! | Peasant | Survived |
Herodotus | Peasant | Survived |
Evomomir! (Marathon) - SK Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Alduskkel | Vanilla Townie | Suicidebombed Day 1 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Suicidebombed Day 1 |
BlazezRB | Vanilla Townie | Daykilled Day 2 |
DeathRowKitty | Serial Killer | Daykilled Day 3 |
Brandi | Vanilla Townie | Daykilled Day 4 |
SocioPath | Serial Killer | Survived |
Kingmaker II - Villain Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
gandalf5166 | Peasant | Vidged Day 1 |
Battle Mage | Peasant | Killed Night 1 |
JasonT1981 | Doctor | Vidged Day 2 |
Zachrulez | Hero | Killed Night 2 |
Budja | Peasant | Executed Day 3 |
mask man | Kingmaker | Killed Night 3 |
Kitoari | Peasant | Endgamed Day 4 |
Parama | Merchant | Endgamed Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
PokerFace | Villain | Survived |
Sotty7 | Villain | Survived |