You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo/ModHistory: Difference between revisions
< KittyMo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| kyle99 | | kyle99 | ||
| Zachrulez | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|} | |||
===[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=13867 Newbie 937 - Mafia WIn]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Role | |||
! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| razorback (SE) | |||
| '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day One | |||
|- | |||
| Leafsnail | |||
| '''{{color|green|Tracker}}''' | |||
| Killed Night One | |||
|- | |||
| popsofctown (IC) | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day Two | |||
|- | |||
| horrordude0215 (SE) | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| skerterg | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Excedrin | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 4 | |||
|- | |||
| KageLord | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Zachrulez | |||
| '''{{color|green|Doctor}}''' | |||
| Endgamed Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Exilon | |||
| '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
! Replaced Out | |||
! Replaced By | |||
! Method | |||
|- | |||
| Kranix | |||
| mask_man | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|- | |||
| ahoda | |||
| Leafsnail | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|- | |||
| mask_man | |||
| Excedrin | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|- | |||
| kelikar | |||
| KageLord | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|- | |||
| Red Star | |||
| Damien777 | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|- | |||
| Damien777 | |||
| Zachrulez | | Zachrulez | ||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | | {{color|orange|Flaked}} |
Revision as of 18:52, 7 July 2010
Baby Too Much Scum (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
saberwolf | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Budja | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
Cobalt | Serial Killer | Lynched Day Two |
mask man | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Three |
Zachrulez | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Four |
Jahudo | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Five |
Charter | FBI Agent | Survived |
Leek | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Mini 922: Mafia in Mo Town - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
MonkeyMan576 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
DeathRowKitty | Tracker | Killed Night One |
Netopalis | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
Sakako | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Espeonage | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 3 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
AlmasterGM | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
almightybob | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
hitogoroshi | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Lowell | Traitor | Survived |
xRECKONERx | Mafia Goon | Alive |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
kyle99 | Zachrulez | Flaked |
Newbie 937 - Mafia WIn
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
razorback (SE) | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Leafsnail | Tracker | Killed Night One |
popsofctown (IC) | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
horrordude0215 (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
skerterg | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Excedrin | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 4 |
KageLord | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Doctor | Endgamed Day 4 |
Exilon | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
Kranix | mask_man | Flaked |
ahoda | Leafsnail | Flaked |
mask_man | Excedrin | Flaked |
kelikar | KageLord | Flaked |
Red Star | Damien777 | Flaked |
Damien777 | Zachrulez | Flaked |