You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Elements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''Complete Games''' Newbie 1907 - Town win - Endgamed Newbie 1912 - Town Loss - Killed night 1 Newbie 1915 - Town win - Endgamed Open: 765 Haunted - Town loss - Hydra wit...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Full Games | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Role !! Result !! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie 1907 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie 1912 || Town Jailkeeper || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie 1915 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Mini 2093 || Town Royal Bodyguard || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Theme 2094 || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2099 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Large Normal 223 || Town Macho Watcher || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini 2097 || Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 891 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 893 || Town Lover || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Undertale Semi-Open 1.1 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2107 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Voted out Day 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Mainstream Mafia II || Serial Killer || Town Win || Voted out Day 13 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2138 || Town Follower || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Open 778 || Vanilla Town || Town Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Theme 2412 || Mafia || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Open 788 || Vanilla town || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2181 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2187 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2192 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Exiled Day 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Open 865 || Vanilla Town || Cult Win || Exiled Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini Normal 2283 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 1066 || Mafia Goon || Mafia Win || Trees-tumped Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Open 868 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Killed Night 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Replaced In | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Role !! Result !! Fate !! Replaced In | |||
|- | |||
| Mini 2084 || Town Bodyguard || Town Win || Killed night 3 || Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 894 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 895 || Mafia Goon || Town Win || Exiled Day 2 || Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Micro 942 || Imp || Town Win || Exiled Day 4 || Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| BooneyToonz XV || Town Kelpie || Mafia Win || Survived to Endgame || Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mini 2284 || Mafia Thing || Town Win || Exiled Day 1 || Day 1 | |||
|} | |||
== Win Rates == | |||
Town: 7/22 ~ 31% | |||
Mafia: 3/7 ~ 43% | |||
Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0% | |||
Town | |||
Mafia | |||
Revision as of 01:43, 4 January 2023
Name | Role | Result | Fate |
---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1907 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Newbie 1912 | Town Jailkeeper | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
Newbie 1915 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Mini 2093 | Town Royal Bodyguard | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Mini Theme 2094 | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
Mini Normal 2099 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
Large Normal 223 | Town Macho Watcher | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 1 |
Mini 2097 | Mafia Imprecise Bloodhound | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 |
Micro 891 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
Micro 893 | Town Lover | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
Undertale Semi-Open 1.1 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Mini Normal 2107 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Voted out Day 6 |
Mainstream Mafia II | Serial Killer | Town Win | Voted out Day 13 |
Mini Normal 2138 | Town Follower | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
Open 778 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived to Endgame |
Mini Theme 2412 | Mafia | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
Open 788 | Vanilla town | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 |
Mini Normal 2181 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 2 |
Mini Normal 2187 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 3 |
Mini Normal 2192 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Exiled Day 6 |
Open 865 | Vanilla Town | Cult Win | Exiled Day 2 |
Mini Normal 2283 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame |
Micro 1066 | Mafia Goon | Mafia Win | Trees-tumped Night 1 |
Open 868 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Killed Night 1 |
Name | Role | Result | Fate | Replaced In |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 2084 | Town Bodyguard | Town Win | Killed night 3 | Day 2 |
Micro 894 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 1 |
Micro 895 | Mafia Goon | Town Win | Exiled Day 2 | Day 1 |
Micro 942 | Imp | Town Win | Exiled Day 4 | Day 3 |
BooneyToonz XV | Town Kelpie | Mafia Win | Survived to Endgame | Day 2 |
Mini 2284 | Mafia Thing | Town Win | Exiled Day 1 | Day 1 |
Win Rates
Town: 7/22 ~ 31% Mafia: 3/7 ~ 43% Third Party: 0/1 ~ 0%