You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Eijolend: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kublai Khan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Game'''||'''Moderator'''||'''Alignment'''||'''Role'''||'''Death'''||'''Status'''||'''Comment''' | |'''Game'''||'''Moderator'''||'''Alignment'''||'''Role'''||'''Death'''||'''Status'''||'''Comment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=17598 Newbie 1110 - Life's a Beach]||[[xRECKONERx]]||style="background: | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=17598 Newbie 1110 - Life's a Beach]||[[xRECKONERx]]||style="background:green; color:black"|Town||Vanilla Townie||endgamed||style="color:darkred"|'''Loss'''||First game on mafiascum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=17776 Open 312 - Venomous Intentions]||[[kunkstar7]]||style="background:white; color:black"|???||???||still alive||ongoing|| | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=17776 Open 312 - Venomous Intentions]||[[kunkstar7]]||style="background:white; color:black"|???||???||still alive||ongoing|| | ||
|- | |||
| Rubik's Cube Mafia||[[lewarcher82]]||???||???||-||signups|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Scummers]] |
Revision as of 11:50, 3 July 2011
General
Hi, I'm Eijo and I'm town!
Games
Game | Moderator | Alignment | Role | Death | Status | Comment |
Newbie 1110 - Life's a Beach | xRECKONERx | Town | Vanilla Townie | endgamed | Loss | First game on mafiascum |
Open 312 - Venomous Intentions | kunkstar7 | ??? | ??? | still alive | ongoing | |
Rubik's Cube Mafia | lewarcher82 | ??? | ??? | - | signups |