You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Davsto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=63181 Large Normal 189: Flower Viewing Festival] || pieguyn || In Progress - D5 || 19 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=63181 Large Normal 189: Flower Viewing Festival] || pieguyn || In Progress - D5 || 19 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=63382 Large Theme: Greater Idea Mafia] || ika || Pre-Game || 21 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | |||
|- style="background-color:#FF9999; color:#006600;" | |- style="background-color:#FF9999; color:#006600;" | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=63074 Micro 517: Auction Mafia] || Lucky2u || Finished - Mafia Win || 9 || Town || Vanilla || Loss || Replaced out D2, replacement NKed N2 | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=63074 Micro 517: Auction Mafia] || Lucky2u || Finished - Mafia Win || 9 || Town || Vanilla || Loss || Replaced out D2, replacement NKed N2 | ||
Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=63310 Micro 528: Double Day Unlimited] || Nobody Special || In Progress - D1 || 9 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=63310 Micro 528: Double Day Unlimited] || Nobody Special || In Progress - D1 || 9 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63042 Mini Normal 1708: Mafia Café] || Cheetory6 || In Progress - N2 || 13 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63042 Mini (Normal) 1708: Mafia Café] || Cheetory6 || In Progress - N2 || 13 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63200 Mini (Normal) 1713: Mystery Mansion Mafia] || Fraggernaut || In Progress - D2 || 12 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f= | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=63361 Mini (Theme) 1717: Alfred Hitchcock UPick] || Antihero || Pre-Game || 12 || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || XXXXXX || | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF9999; color:#990000;" | |- style="background-color:#FF9999; color:#990000;" | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=62440 Newbie 1624: Bonesaw] || borkjerfkin || Finished - Town Win || 9 || Mafia || Goon || Loss || Lynched D3 | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=62440 Newbie 1624: Bonesaw] || borkjerfkin || Finished - Town Win || 9 || Mafia || Goon || Loss || Lynched D3 |
Revision as of 07:14, 17 September 2015
A person. New. Mediocre at best. Can be recognised by his ever-changing Colin Mochrie avatar.
Games
Played Games
Background colour indicates Win/Loss/Draw, text colour indicates Faction. Faction and Role aren't filled in until the game's finish, even if I have already flipped.
Game | Moderator | Game Status | Number of Players | Faction | Role | Win/Loss/Draw | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Large Normal 189: Flower Viewing Festival | pieguyn | In Progress - D5 | 19 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Large Theme: Greater Idea Mafia | ika | Pre-Game | 21 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Micro 517: Auction Mafia | Lucky2u | Finished - Mafia Win | 9 | Town | Vanilla | Loss | Replaced out D2, replacement NKed N2 |
Micro 528: Double Day Unlimited | Nobody Special | In Progress - D1 | 9 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Mini (Normal) 1708: Mafia Café | Cheetory6 | In Progress - N2 | 13 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Mini (Normal) 1713: Mystery Mansion Mafia | Fraggernaut | In Progress - D2 | 12 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Mini (Theme) 1717: Alfred Hitchcock UPick | Antihero | Pre-Game | 12 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | |
Newbie 1624: Bonesaw | borkjerfkin | Finished - Town Win | 9 | Mafia | Goon | Loss | Lynched D3 |
Newbie 1645: Bratwurst | borkjerfkin | In Progress - D2 | 9 | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | XXXXXX | Replaced in D1 |
Moderated Games
Background colour indicates winning alignment.
Game | Status | Number of Players | Notes |
---|