You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Bvoigt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15673 Newbie 1034: Mafia!!!]||Parama||style="background:lightgreen;color:black"|Town Cop||Killed on Night 2||style="background:lightgreen;color:black"|Town Win on Day 4 | |[http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15673 Newbie 1034: Mafia!!!]||Parama||style="background:lightgreen;color:black"|Town Cop||Killed on Night 2||style="background:lightgreen;color:black"|Town Win on Day 4 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=15792 Newbie 1040: Murder in Newbville!]||Kitoari to KittyMo||style="background:lightgreen;color:black"|Vanilla Townie||Killed on Night 2||style="background:pink;color:black"|Mafia Win on Night 3 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:34, 19 February 2011
bvoigt is a MafiaScum player. He joined on September 18, 2010, and has 4 completed games. bvoigt has a 1-2 record as Town, and a 1-0 record as Mafia. His Karma rating is +2.
Completed Games
Game | Moderator | Role | Death | Result |
Newbie 1017: Growing Pains | kunkstar7 | Mafia Goon | Survived | Mafia Win on Day 4 |
Open 268: Raise the White Flag | Equinox | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed | Mafia Win on Day 3 |
Mini 1086: KGB Mafia | LynchMePls | Town Bulletproof | Lynched on Day 2 | Mafia Win on Night 3 |
Newbie 1034: Mafia!!! | Parama | Town Cop | Killed on Night 2 | Town Win on Day 4 |
Newbie 1040: Murder in Newbville! | Kitoari to KittyMo | Vanilla Townie | Killed on Night 2 | Mafia Win on Night 3 |