You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Budja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| In from start | | In from start | ||
| Lynched Day 3 | | Lynched Day 3 | ||
| Loss | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10400&start=0 Mini 737 - Hack Poetry Mafia] | |||
| Mafia Roleblocker | |||
| In from start | |||
| Lynched Day 1 | |||
| Win | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10453&start=0 Past Ages Mafia] | |||
| Vanilla Townie | |||
| In from start | |||
| Lynched Day 7 | |||
| Loss | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11211 The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Mafia ] | |||
| Mafia Goon | |||
| Replaced in Day 2 | |||
| Killed Night 3 | |||
| Loss | | Loss | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 156: | ||
! style="background:#efefef;" width="200"|/in | ! style="background:#efefef;" width="200"|/in | ||
! style="background:#efefef;" width="150"|Death | ! style="background:#efefef;" width="150"|Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10933&start=0 Mini 764 - Notre Dame Mafia ] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10933&start=0 Mini 764 - Notre Dame Mafia ] | ||
Line 152: | Line 166: | ||
| Ongoing | | Ongoing | ||
| In from start | | In from start | ||
| | | Lynched Day 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11021 Mini 769 - RISK Mafia ] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11021 Mini 769 - RISK Mafia ] | ||
Line 167: | Line 176: | ||
| Ongoing | | Ongoing | ||
| In from start | | In from start | ||
| Still Alive | | Still Alive | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Scummers]] |
Revision as of 02:27, 15 May 2009
I have been mafia more often than town..
Record
Alignment | W | L | Other | Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33% |
Other | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Total | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66% |
Role | # | W | L | Other | Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vanilla Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Town Cop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia Goon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Mafia Roleblocker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
Mafia Cop | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Total | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66% |
Games
Completed
Game | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie Game 691 | Vanilla Townie | Replaced in confirms | Survived | Win |
Mini 709 - Musical Mafia | Clarinet Player (Vanilla Townie) | In from start | Vigged Night 1 | Win |
Open 100 - F + E x 2 + TOG | Mafia Goon | Replaced out, Replaced back in | Eaten Night 3 | Loss |
Newbie Game 726 | Town Cop | Replaced in - early Day 1 | Survived | Win |
Mini 755 - Suzumiya Haruhi Mafia | Alpha Mafia Cop | In from start | Lynched Day 3 | Loss |
Mini 737 - Hack Poetry Mafia | Mafia Roleblocker | In from start | Lynched Day 1 | Win |
Past Ages Mafia | Vanilla Townie | In from start | Lynched Day 7 | Loss |
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Mafia | Mafia Goon | Replaced in Day 2 | Killed Night 3 | Loss |
Ongoing
Game | Role | /in | Death |
---|---|---|---|
Mini 764 - Notre Dame Mafia | Mafia Goon | In from start | Lynched Day 1 |
Mini 740 - Communique Mafia 2 | Ongoing | In from start | Lynched Day 4 |
Mini 769 - RISK Mafia | Ongoing | In from start | Still Alive |
Mini 782 - And Then There Were None | Ongoing | In from start | Still Alive |