You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Kr0b: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Newbie 1062 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || NKed Night 2 | |Newbie 1062 || Vanilla Town || Mafia Win || NKed Night 2 | ||
|- | |||
|Newbie 1074 || Ongoing || Ongoing || Ongoing | |Newbie 1074 || Ongoing || Ongoing || Ongoing | ||
|- | |||
|New York 129 || Ongoing || Ongoing || Replaced Out due to Internet :( | |New York 129 || Ongoing || Ongoing || Replaced Out due to Internet :( | ||
| | | | ||
} | } |
Revision as of 14:49, 13 April 2011
kr0b Mafia Bio
Started playing full-time on MafiaScum during the middle of February in Newbie Games. So far I have completed one normal length game here and multiple marathon games during the February Marathon.
I've played forum mafia for about 3 or 4 years now and am usually playing multiple games on multiple different sites. Learned about MafiaScum from some of my mafia brothers and I really enjoy the vibe given off here.
Completed Games
Name | Alliance and Role | Win or Lose | Notes About Game | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1062 | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | NKed Night 2 | |
Newbie 1074 | Ongoing | Ongoing | Ongoing | |
New York 129 | Ongoing | Ongoing | Replaced Out due to Internet :( |
} |