You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|(Town – L) | |(Town – L) | ||
|Killed N1 | |Killed N1 | ||
|- | |||
|26- | |||
|http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=67827 | |||
|(Town – L) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27- | |27- |
Revision as of 16:30, 11 October 2016
27- | http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=68256 |
28- |
Town: 8/11 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |