You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Lycanfire/Played Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|bgcolor="FF0000"|Lost | |bgcolor="FF0000"|Lost | ||
| Killed Night 3 | | Killed Night 3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=74500 Team Mafia 2018: White Flag] | |||
| MathBlade | |||
| 2018 | |||
| Vanilla Townie | |||
|bgcolor="00FF00"|Won | |||
| Modkilled Day 4 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:57, 13 April 2018
Played Game History
Name of Game | Moderator | Year | Role | Outcome | Personal Outcome | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1717 | Xalxe | 2016 | Vanilla Townie | Lost | Endgamed | |
Newbie 1718 | innocentvillager | 2016 | Vanilla Townie | Lost | Endgamed | Replaced in Day 2 |
Open 651 | lilith2013 | 2016 | Town Bodyguard | Lost | Endgamed | |
Micro 635 | shaddowez | 2016 | Vanilla Townie | Won | Lynched Day 1 | |
Micro 634 | SnarkySnowman | 2016 | Werewolf | Lost | Lynched Day 3 | |
Mini 1819 | RadiantCowbells | 2016 | Town Role Madness | Won | Survived | |
In Memory | RadiantCowbells | 2016 | Town Role Madness | Won | Killed Night 2 | |
Mini 1878 | Andrius | 2017 | Mafia Afflicter | Lost | Killed Night 3 | |
Micro 677 | Titus | 2017 | Mafia Goon | Lost | Lynched Day 3 | |
Mini 1894 | KuroiXHF | 2017 | Mafia Goon | Lost | Lynched Day 4 | Replaced in Day 2 |
Mini Normal 1890 | Human Sequencer | 2017 | Vanilla Townie | Lost | Lynched Day 1 | Replaced in Day 1 |
Micro 706 | Nexus | 2017 | Vanilla Townie | Lost | Killed Night 1 | |
Newbie 1791 | Belisarius | 2017 | Town Cop | Lost | Killed Night 1 | First IC Game |
Mini 1924 | Aristophanes | 2017 | Vanilla Townie | Won | Killed Night 1 | Town sweep in a bastard game |
Kidney Mafia | lettuce salad | 2017 | Ascetic Tracker Survivor | Won | Killed Night 3 | Won jointly with town as a third party survivor faction |
Newbie 1824 | Xalxe | 2017 | Town Cop | Lost | Lynched Day 1 | IC |
Mini 1955 | Fferyllt | 2017 | Vanilla Townie | Won | Lynched Day 4 | |
Mini Normal 1982 | schadd_ | 2018 | Vanilla Townie | Lost | Killed Night 3 | |
Team Mafia 2018: White Flag | MathBlade | 2018 | Vanilla Townie | Won | Modkilled Day 4 |
Karma
Replaced in: | 3 |
---|---|
Replaced out: | 3 |
Incomplete Games
Name of Game | Moderator | Year | Replacement |
---|---|---|---|
Steven Universe 2 | Varsoon | 2016 | Kraska77 |
Mini 1876 | Titus | 2017 | -Grey- |
2 TBD Mafia 2 | xyzzy | 2017 | Llamarble |