You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|(Town – W) | |(Town – W) | ||
|Endgamed | |Endgamed | ||
|- | |||
|30- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=71482 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Endgamed* | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="margin: auto;" | {| style="margin: auto;" | ||
|*I had to include | |*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 155: | Line 160: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31- (a few games ....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:59, 6 May 2017
*I had to include these although I was replacement and joined in on N2 or later. |
31- (a few games ....) |
Town: 12/12 | Mafia: 3/2 | 3rd P: 0/1 |