You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:MMR/Statistics: Difference between revisions
< User:MMR
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Town|{{FactionColor|Town}}}}'''||0||0||0||0:0 | |style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Town|{{FactionColor|Town}}}}'''||0||0||0||0:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Mafia|{{FactionColor|Mafia}}}}'''||0||1||1||0:1 | |style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Mafia|{{FactionColor|Mafia}}}}'''||0||0||0||0:0 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''[[Scum|{{color|8080FF|Lunar}}]]'''||0||1||1||0:1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Third Party|{{FactionColor|Third Party}}}}'''||0||0||0||0:0 | |style="background-color:#f2f2f2"|'''{{CL|Third Party|{{FactionColor|Third Party}}}}'''||0||0||0||0:0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|'''{{color|white|Total}}'''||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0:1}} | |style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|'''{{color|white|Total}}'''||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|1}}||style="background-color:#0d0d0d"|{{color|white|0:1}} |
Latest revision as of 05:10, 16 January 2023
Main | Information | Avatars | Games | Statistics |
Games Won | Games Lost | Total Games | Win Rate | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Mafia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Lunar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 |
Third Party | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Total | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |