You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo/ModHistory: Difference between revisions
< KittyMo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
| Antihero | | Antihero | ||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | | {{color|orange|Flaked}} | ||
|} | |||
===[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=24&t=16984 Kingmaker IV (Marathon) - Villain Win]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Role | |||
! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| Juls | |||
| '''{{color|green|Hero}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mist7676 | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Slaughtered Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| DeathRowKitty | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vigilante}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kcdaspot | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Zachrulez | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Executed Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Equinox | |||
| '''{{color|green|Doctor}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tragedy | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| animorpherv1 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Kingmaker}}''' | |||
| Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
| GMan | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
| Jahudo | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
| Herodotus | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
| implosion | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|} | |||
===[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=24&t=17030 Kingmaker V (Marathon) - Peasant Win]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Role | |||
! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| implosion | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| JasonT1981 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Hero}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Juls | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Dancer | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Tragedy | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| theplague42 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Haylen | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Stefunny | |||
| '''{{color|green|Doctor}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 5 | |||
|- | |||
| CSL | |||
| '''{{color|green|Merchant}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Sotty7 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Merchant}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 6 | |||
|- | |||
| GMan | |||
| '''{{color|red|Villain}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 5 | |||
|- | |||
| DeathRowKitty | |||
| '''{{color|green|Kingmaker}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
| VP Baltar | |||
| '''{{color|green|Hero}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
| Zachrulez | |||
| '''{{color|green|Peasant}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
! Replaced Out | |||
! Replaced By | |||
! Method | |||
|- | |||
| Shift | |||
| Haylen | |||
| {{color|orange|Flaked}} | |||
|} | |||
===[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=16890 Open 294 - Town Win]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Player | |||
! Role | |||
! Fate | |||
|- | |||
| andrew94 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 1 | |||
|- | |||
| DeathRowKitty | |||
| '''{{color|green|Weak Cop}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| farside22 | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Nachomamma8 | |||
| '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fate | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cojin | |||
| '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Equinox | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
| RayFrost | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Survived | |||
|- | |||
! Replaced Out | |||
! Replaced By | |||
! Method | |||
|- | |||
| StrungOver | |||
| Cojin | |||
| {{color|purple|Forced}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | [[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | ||
[[Category:Moderating_records]] | [[Category:Moderating_records]] |
Latest revision as of 20:55, 17 April 2011
Baby Too Much Scum (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
saberwolf | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Budja | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
Cobalt | Serial Killer | Lynched Day Two |
mask man | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Three |
Zachrulez | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Four |
Jahudo | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Five |
Charter | FBI Agent | Survived |
Leek | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Mini 922: Mafia in Mo Town - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
MonkeyMan576 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
DeathRowKitty | Tracker | Killed Night One |
Netopalis | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
Sakako | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Espeonage | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 3 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
AlmasterGM | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
almightybob | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
hitogoroshi | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Lowell | Traitor | Survived |
xRECKONERx | Mafia Goon | Alive |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
kyle99 | Zachrulez | Flaked |
Newbie 937 - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
razorback (SE) | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Leafsnail | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
popsofctown (IC) | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
horrordude0215 (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
skerterg | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Excedrin | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 4 |
KageLord | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Doctor | Endgamed Day 4 |
Exilon | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
Kranix | mask_man | Flaked |
ahoda | Leafsnail | Flaked |
mask_man | Excedrin | Flaked |
kelikar | KageLord | Flaked |
Red Star | Damien777 | Flaked |
Damien777 | Zachrulez | Flaked |
Kingmaker (Marathon) - Peasant Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
VasudeVa | Peasant | Executed Day 1 |
Sotty7 | Hero | Killed Night 1 |
JasonT1981 | Villain | Executed Day 2 |
Zachrulez | Peasant | Killed Night 2 |
jmj3000 | Peasant | Executed Day 3 |
Nikanor | Villain | Executed Day 4 |
DeathRowKitty | Peasant | Survived |
Super Awesome Mega Pimp! | Peasant | Survived |
Herodotus | Peasant | Survived |
Evomomir! (Marathon) - SK Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Alduskkel | Vanilla Townie | Suicidebombed Day 1 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Suicidebombed Day 1 |
BlazezRB | Vanilla Townie | Daykilled Day 2 |
DeathRowKitty | Serial Killer | Daykilled Day 3 |
Brandi | Vanilla Townie | Daykilled Day 4 |
SocioPath | Serial Killer | Survived |
Kingmaker II (Marathon) - Villain Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
gandalf5166 | Peasant | Vidged Day 1 |
Battle Mage | Peasant | Killed Night 1 |
JasonT1981 | Doctor | Vidged Day 2 |
Zachrulez | Hero | Killed Night 2 |
Budja | Peasant | Executed Day 3 |
mask man | Kingmaker | Killed Night 3 |
Kitoari | Peasant | Endgamed Day 4 |
Parama | Merchant | Endgamed Day 4 |
PokerFace | Villain | Survived |
Sotty7 | Villain | Survived |
Smalltown (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Alduskkel | Jack of All Trades | Killed Day 1 |
Shadow Dancer | Inventor | Lynched Day 1 |
Parama | Watcher | Killed Night 1 |
gandalf5166 | One-Shot Day Vig | Killed Night 2 |
Netlava | Cookie Baker | Killed Night 2 |
Animorpherv1 | Bomb | Lynched Day 3 |
SocioPath | Bus Driver | Exploded Day 3 |
Brandi | Reincarnator | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
drmyshottyizsik | ReaperCharlie | Flaked |
ReaperCharlie | Netlava | Requested |
Newbie 983 - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Hinduragi | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Prox | Tracker | Killed Night One |
silverbullet999 (SE) | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Two |
archaebob | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
drmyshottyizsik | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
foilist13 | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Good and Honest (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Kison (IC) | Cop | Survived |
Switz | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
Seraphim | Haylen | Requested (Temp) |
Little Plastic Ninja | foilist13 | Flaked |
Crayboff | archaebob | Flaked |
Seraphim | Kison | Flaked |
Newbie 981 - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
drmyshottyizsik | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
ChosenSoul | Doctor | Killed Night One |
Tangion | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
willows_weep (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night Two |
jntp | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Three |
mothrax | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night Three |
Andrius (SE) | Cop | Lynched Day 4 |
Adrien C | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
julienvonwolfe (IC) | Mafia Roleblocker | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
KnightofZero | Adrien C | Too Long of V/LA |
Pokemon (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
smargaret | Hoppip, One-Shot Godfather | Lynched Day 1 |
Ellibereth | Nidoqueen, Lover | Killed Night 1 |
VasudeVa | Nidoking, Lover | Committed Suicide Night 1 |
Katsuki | Magikarp, Mafia Ninja | Lynched Day 2 |
Antihero | Psyduck, Silly Psychic | Died of Poison Day 2 |
Brandi | Snorlax, Dedicated Roleblocker | Survived |
Kitoari | Magmar, One-Shot Arsonist | Survived |
mask man | Chansey, Faith Healer | Survived |
Robocopter87 | mudkipz, Secret Jester | Survived and Lost |
Shadow Dancer | Koffing, Toxic Goo | Survived |
SocioPath | Mareep, Sheepie | Survived |
TofuYoshi | Porygon2, Pinata | Survived |
Newbie 1027 - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Guderian | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
Charlie (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
parknourie (SE) | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Two |
Thor665 (IC) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
ooBAZZoo | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Packbat | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
Neruz | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
chkflip | Doctor | Endgamed Day 4 |
andrew94 | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
SomeRandomGuy | andrew94 | Flaked |
IO_SAMBO_OI | chkflip | Flaked |
mothrax | Charlie | Requested |
Huntman800 | Neruz | Requested |
Maniamax | Packbat | Requested |
Newbie 1044 - Mafia Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
MoreWhisky | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
ceonn | Cop | Killed Night One |
Shadow Dancer (IC) | Doctor | Lynched Day Two |
Ythan (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Geodaman585 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Bulvious | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
pappums rat | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Vale | Mafia Roleblocker | Survived |
00icon | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
FarmeriXi | Vale | Flaked |
GreyICE | 00icon | Flaked |
RiotGrrl | pappums rat | Flaked |
Newbie 1040 - Mafia Win (Mod Takeover)
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Charlie | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
Equinox (IC) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
Kishime | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
bvoigt (SE) | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
hiphop | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
mikemike778 | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
AzBlueM | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Uite (SE) | Mafia Roleblocker | Survived |
LordChronos (SE) | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
soothingvapors | AzblueM | Flaked |
a2rudeboy | ReaperCharlie | Flaked |
Grump | Charlie | Flaked |
silverbullet999 | Uite | Flaked |
Lindisfarne | Flameaxe | Requested |
MrDNA32 | Kishime | Flaked |
ReaperCharlie | DarlaBlueEyes | Requested |
Flameaxe | bvoigt | Requested |
DarlaBlueEyes | Ibarra | Flaked |
Ibarra | hiphop | Requested |
Kingmaker III (Marathon) - Peasant Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Empking | Peasant | DIESCUMDIE'd Day 1 |
SocioPath | Villain | Killed Night 1 |
scotmany12 | Vigilante | Killed Night 1 |
Faraday | Villain | Executed Day 2 |
DeathRowKitty | Peasant | Survived |
Bowser | Peasant | Survived |
Jahudo | Peasant | Survived |
Zachrulez | Merchant | Survived |
Tragedy | Merchant | Survived |
Equinox | Kingmaker | Survived |
Closed Normal-ish (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Tragedy | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 1 |
Faraday | Town Bodyguard | Killed Night 1 |
DeathRowKitty | Mafia Commuter | Killed Night 1 |
SocioPath | Serial Killer | Lynched Day 2 |
KMD4390 | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Bowser | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 3 |
Lateralus22 | One-Shot Vig | Killed Night 3 |
Antihero | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day 4 |
Equinox | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
esuriospiritus | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Plum | Antihero | Flaked |
Kingmaker IV (Marathon) - Villain Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
Juls | Hero | Lynched Day 1 |
Mist7676 | Villain | Slaughtered Day 1 |
DeathRowKitty | Vigilante | Killed Night 1 |
Kcdaspot | Peasant | Killed Night 1 |
Zachrulez | Peasant | Executed Day 2 |
Equinox | Doctor | Killed Night 2 |
Tragedy | Peasant | Lynched Day 3 |
animorpherv1 | Kingmaker | Endgamed |
GMan | Peasant | Endgamed |
Jahudo | Peasant | Endgamed |
Herodotus | Villain | Survived |
implosion | Villain | Survived |
Kingmaker V (Marathon) - Peasant Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
implosion | Peasant | Lynched Day 1 |
JasonT1981 | Hero | Killed Night 1 |
Juls | Villain | Lynched Day 2 |
Shadow Dancer | Peasant | Lynched Day 3 |
Tragedy | Peasant | Lynched Day 2 |
theplague42 | Peasant | Killed Night 4 |
Haylen | Villain | Lynched Day 5 |
Stefunny | Doctor | Killed Night 5 |
CSL | Merchant | Lynched Day 6 |
Sotty7 | Merchant | Killed Night 6 |
GMan | Villain | Lynched Day 5 |
DeathRowKitty | Kingmaker | Survived |
VP Baltar | Hero | Survived |
Zachrulez | Peasant | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
Shift | Haylen | Flaked |
Open 294 - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
andrew94 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 1 |
DeathRowKitty | Weak Cop | Killed Night 1 |
farside22 | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 1 |
Nachomamma8 | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day 2 |
Fate | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Cojin | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day 3 |
Equinox | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
RayFrost | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
StrungOver | Cojin | Forced |