You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo/ModHistory: Difference between revisions
< KittyMo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: {{TOCright}} ===[http://www.pnewman.net/shelter/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=49 Baby Too Much Scum (Marathon) - Town Win]=== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Player ! Role ! Fate |- | saberwolf | '''{{co...) |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| '''{{color|green|Tracker}}''' | | '''{{color|green|Tracker}}''' | ||
| Killed Night One | | Killed Night One | ||
|- | |||
| Netopalis | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day Two | |||
|- | |||
| Sakako | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Espeonage | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Killed Night 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Nikanor | |||
| '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | |||
| Lynched Day 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AlmasterGM | | AlmasterGM | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|green|Mason}}''' | ||
| | | Endgamed Day 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| almightybob | | almightybob | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|green|Vanilla Townie}}''' | ||
| | | Endgamed Day 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zachrulez | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|green|Mason}}''' | ||
| | | Endgamed Day 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| hitogoroshi | | hitogoroshi | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | ||
| | | Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lowell | | Lowell | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|red|Traitor}}''' | ||
| | | Survived | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xRECKONERx | | xRECKONERx | ||
| '''{{color| | | '''{{color|red|Mafia Goon}}''' | ||
| Alive | | Alive | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:00, 6 April 2010
Baby Too Much Scum (Marathon) - Town Win
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
saberwolf | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day One |
Budja | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night One |
Cobalt | Serial Killer | Lynched Day Two |
mask man | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Three |
Zachrulez | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Four |
Jahudo | Mafia Goon | Lynched Day Five |
Charter | FBI Agent | Survived |
Leek | Vanilla Townie | Survived |
Mini 922: Mafia in Mo Town - Ongoing
Player | Role | Fate |
---|---|---|
MonkeyMan576 | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day One |
DeathRowKitty | Tracker | Killed Night One |
Netopalis | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day Two |
Sakako | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 2 |
Espeonage | Vanilla Townie | Killed Night 3 |
Nikanor | Vanilla Townie | Lynched Day 4 |
AlmasterGM | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
almightybob | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed Day 4 |
Zachrulez | Mason | Endgamed Day 4 |
hitogoroshi | Mafia Goon | Survived |
Lowell | Traitor | Survived |
xRECKONERx | Mafia Goon | Alive |
Replaced Out | Replaced By | Method |
kyle99 | Zachrulez | Flaked |