You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
User:Almost50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|(Town – L) | |(Town – L) | ||
|Killed N6 | |Killed N6 | ||
|- | |||
|39- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=75529 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
|40- | |||
|https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=75314 | |||
|(Town – W) | |||
|Killed N3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 198: | Line 208: | ||
|+Currently playing | |+Currently playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41- (currently playing 1-2 games....) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 214: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|+Total (W/L): | |+Total (W/L): | ||
|Town: | |Town: 17/15 | ||
|Mafia: 4/2 | |Mafia: 4/2 | ||
|3rd P: 1/1 | |3rd P: 1/1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:28, 8 May 2018
41- (currently playing 1-2 games....) |
Town: 17/15 | Mafia: 4/2 | 3rd P: 1/1 |